Template:Chart icon: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Nintendo101 (talk | contribs) (SMO Checkpoint Flags) |
No edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
|SMBW-BowserJ=[[File:SMBW Icon Bowser Jr.png|18px|link=Bowser Jr.]] | |SMBW-BowserJ=[[File:SMBW Icon Bowser Jr.png|18px|link=Bowser Jr.]] | ||
|SMBW-BowserJW=[[File:SMBW Icon Wonder Bowser Jr.png|18px|link=Wonder Bowser Jr.]] | |SMBW-BowserJW=[[File:SMBW Icon Wonder Bowser Jr.png|18px|link=Wonder Bowser Jr.]] | ||
|YI-Yoshi=[[File:GreenYoshi-SMW2YI.png|link=Yoshi|Green Yoshi]] | |||
|YI-YoshiPink=[[File:PinkYoshi-SMW2YI.png|link=Yoshi (species)|Pink Yoshi]] | |||
|YI-YoshiLBlue=[[File:LightBlueYoshi-SMW2YI.png|link=Yoshi (species)|Light Blue Yoshi]] | |||
|YI-YoshiYellow=[[File:YellowYoshi-SMW2YI.png|link=Yoshi (species)|Yellow Yoshi]] | |||
|YI-YoshiPurple=[[File:PurpleYoshi-SMW2YI.png|link=Yoshi (species)|Purple Yoshi]] | |||
|YI-YoshiBrown=[[File:BrownYoshi-SMW2YI.png|link=Yoshi (species)|Brown Yoshi]] | |||
|YI-YoshiRed=[[File:RedYoshi-SMW2YI.png|link=Yoshi (species)|Red Yoshi]] | |||
|YI-YoshiBlue=[[File:BlueYoshi-SMW2YI.png|link=Yoshi (species)|Blue Yoshi]] | |||
|YIDS-Yoshi=[[File:Green Yoshi YIDS.png|10px|link=Yoshi|Green Yoshi]] | |||
|YIDS-YoshiPink=[[File:PinkYoshi YIDS.png|10px|link=Yoshi (species)|Pink Yoshi]] | |||
|YIDS-YoshiLBlue=[[File:LightBlueYoshi YIDS.png|10px|link=Yoshi (species)|Light Blue Yoshi]] | |||
|YIDS-YoshiYellow=[[File:YellowYoshi YIDS.png|10px|link=Yoshi (species)|Yellow Yoshi]] | |||
|YIDS-YoshiPurple=[[File:PurpleYoshi YIDS.png|10px|link=Yoshi (species)|Purple Yoshi]] | |||
|YIDS-YoshiOrange=[[File:OrangeYoshi YIDS.png|10px|link=Yoshi (species)|Orange Yoshi]] | |||
|YIDS-YoshiRed=[[File:RedYoshi YIDS.png|10px|link=Yoshi (species)|Red Yoshi]] | |||
|YIDS-YoshiBlue=[[File:BlueYoshi YIDS.png|10px|link=Yoshi (species)|Blue Yoshi]] | |||
|YIDS-YoshiBlack=[[File:BlackYoshi YIDS.png|10px|link=Yoshi (species)|Black Yoshi]] | |||
|YIDS-YoshiWhite=[[File:WhiteYoshi YIDS.png|10px|link=Yoshi (species)|White Yoshi]] | |||
|YNI-Yoshi=[[File:YNI YoshiGreen.png|17px|link=Yoshi|Green Yoshi]] | |||
|YNI-YoshiPink=[[File:YNI YoshiPink.png|17px|link=Yoshi (species)|Pink Yoshi]] | |||
|YNI-YoshiLBlue=[[File:YNI YoshiLightBlue.png|17px|link=Yoshi (species)|Light Blue Yoshi]] | |||
|YNI-YoshiYellow=[[File:YNI YoshiYellow.png|16px|link=Yoshi (species)|Yellow Yoshi]] | |||
|YNI-YoshiPurple=[[File:YNI YoshiPurple.png|17px|link=Yoshi (species)|Purple Yoshi]] | |||
|YNI-YoshiOrange=[[File:YNI YoshiOrange.png|17px|link=Yoshi (species)|Orange Yoshi]] | |||
|YNI-YoshiRed=[[File:YNI YoshiRed.png|17px|link=Yoshi (species)|Red Yoshi]] | |||
|YNI-YoshiBlue=[[File:YNI YoshiBlue.png|17px|link=Yoshi (species)|Blue Yoshi]] | |||
|CTTT-Captain=[[File:CaptainToad icon.png|22px|link=Captain Toad]] | |CTTT-Captain=[[File:CaptainToad icon.png|22px|link=Captain Toad]] | ||
|CTTT-CaptainP=[[File:CTTT Purple Captain Toad Icon.png|22px|link=Captain Toad|Purple Captain Toad]] | |CTTT-CaptainP=[[File:CTTT Purple Captain Toad Icon.png|22px|link=Captain Toad|Purple Captain Toad]] | ||
Line 1,297: | Line 1,323: | ||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMBW-BowserJW}}</nowiki></code> | |<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMBW-BowserJW}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{chart icon|SMBW-BowserJW}} | | {{chart icon|SMBW-BowserJW}} | ||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 style=background:silver|'''[[Yoshi's Island (series)|''Yoshi's Island'' series]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 style=background:gainsboro|'''''[[Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YI-Yoshi}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YI-Yoshi}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YI-YoshiPink}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YI-YoshiPink}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YI-YoshiLBlue}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YI-YoshiLBlue}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YI-YoshiYellow}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YI-YoshiYellow}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YI-YoshiPurple}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YI-YoshiPurple}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YI-YoshiBrown}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YI-YoshiBrown}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YI-YoshiRed}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YI-YoshiRed}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YI-YoshiBlue}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YI-YoshiBlue}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 style=background:gainsboro|'''''[[Yoshi's Island DS]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YIDS-Yoshi}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YIDS-Yoshi}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiPink}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiPink}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiLBlue}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiLBlue}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiYellow}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiYellow}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiPurple}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiPurple}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiOrange}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiOrange}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiRed}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiRed}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiBlue}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiBlue}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiBlack}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiBlack}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiWhite}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiWhite}} | |||
|- | |||
|colspan=2 style=background:gainsboro|'''''[[Yoshi's New Island]]''''' | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YNI-Yoshi}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YNI-Yoshi}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YNI-YoshiPink}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YNI-YoshiPink}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YNI-YoshiLBlue}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YNI-YoshiLBlue}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YNI-YoshiYellow}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YNI-YoshiYellow}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YNI-YoshiPurple}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YNI-YoshiPurple}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YNI-YoshiOrange}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YNI-YoshiOrange}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YNI-YoshiRed}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YNI-YoshiRed}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|YNI-YoshiBlue}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|YNI-YoshiBlue}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2 style=background:silver|'''''[[Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker]]''''' | |colspan=2 style=background:silver|'''''[[Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker]]''''' |
Revision as of 17:39, May 12, 2024
Usage
This template is for icons representing characters, enemies, items, objects, and other subjects of interest for charts integrated in articles.
Code | Display |
---|---|
Super Mario series | |
Super Mario Bros. | |
{{chart icon|SMB-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMB-Luigi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMB-ShellG}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMB-ShellR}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMB-ShellB}}
|
|
Super Mario Bros.: The Lost Levels | |
{{chart icon|TLL-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|TLL-Luigi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|TLL-ShellG}}
|
|
{{chart icon|TLL-ShellR}}
|
|
{{chart icon|TLL-ShellB}}
|
|
Super Mario Bros. 2 | |
{{chart icon|SMB2-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMB2-Luigi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMB2-Peach}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMB2-Toad}}
|
|
Super Mario Bros. 3 | |
{{chart icon|SMB3-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMB3-Luigi}}
|
|
Super Mario Land | |
{{chart icon|SML-Mario}}
|
|
Super Mario World | |
{{chart icon|SMW-totalD}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMW-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMW-Luigi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMW-ShellG}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMW-ShellR}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMW-ShellB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMW-ShellY}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMW-Buzzy}}
|
|
Super Mario Land 2: 6 Golden Coins | |
{{chart icon|SML2-Mario}}
|
|
Super Mario 64 | |
{{chart icon|SM64-totalS}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64-totalC}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64-totalB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64-Star}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64-StarJ}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64-Key}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64-Coin}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64-CoinB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64-1Up}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64-Shell}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64-Cap}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64-birdcage}}
|
|
Super Mario Sunshine | |
{{chart icon|sunshine-totalS}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-totalB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-Episode}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-Shine}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-Coin}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-CoinB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-Bottle}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-1Up}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-Cap}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-Egg}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-NozzleT}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-NozzleR}}
|
|
{{chart icon|sunshine-RainbowM}}
|
|
Super Mario 64 DS | |
{{chart icon|SM64DS-totalS}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64DS-totalC}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64DS-totalB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64DS-Yoshi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64DS-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64DS-Luigi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64DS-Wario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64DS-MarioCap}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64DS-LuigiCap}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64DS-WarioCap}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64DS-Star}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64DS-StarJ}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM64DS-Key}}
|
|
New Super Mario Bros. | |
{{chart icon|NSMB-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|NSMB-Luigi}}
|
|
Super Mario Galaxy | |
{{chart icon|SMG-totalS}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-totalP}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-totalB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Mission}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-MissionS}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-CometS}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-CometD}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-CometC}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-CometF}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-CometP}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-StarGrand}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-StarGreen}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-StarRed}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Luigi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Cursor}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Pointer}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Pointer2}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-PointerB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-PointerC}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-LumaH}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Star}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Coin}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Bit}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-ShellG}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-ShellR}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Key}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-1Up}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Life}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-StarL}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-StarS}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Vine}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG-Letter}}
|
|
New Super Mario Bros. Wii | |
{{chart icon|NSMBW-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|NSMBW-Luigi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|NSMBW-ToadY}}
|
|
{{chart icon|NSMBW-ToadB}}
|
|
Super Mario Galaxy 2 | |
{{chart icon|SMG2-totalS}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-totalP}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-totalB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-totalY}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Mission}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-MissionS}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Comet}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-StarGrand}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-StarGreen}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Luigi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-LumaC}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Yoshi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Cursor}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Pointer}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Pointer2}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-PointerC}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-PointerY}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-LumaB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Peach}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Luma}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Toad}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Bunny}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-LumaH}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Boomerang}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Crabber}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Hammer}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Spiny}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Goomba}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Topman}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Bowser}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Star}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Medal}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Coin}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Coins}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Bit}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Bits}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Shell}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Key}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-1Up}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Life}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Fruit}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-StarL}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-StarS}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Flower}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Vine}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Coconut}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Flag}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMG2-Letter}}
|
|
Super Mario 3D Land | |
{{chart icon|SM3DL-totalM}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Course}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Course2}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Luigi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Time}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Coin}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Medal}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DL-1Up}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Mush}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DL-FireF}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Leaf}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DL-BoomF}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DL-LeafS}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Shell}}
|
|
Super Mario 3D World | |
{{chart icon|SM3DW-totalS}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-totalSt}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-totalB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-totalG}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Luigi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Peach}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Toad}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Rosalina}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-ToadC}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Coin}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-StarG}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Goomba}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Bomb}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Shell}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Snowball}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Spring}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Mush}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Bell}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-FlowerF}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-FlowerB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SM3DW-BoxW}}
|
|
Super Mario Run | |
{{chart icon|SMR-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMR-Luigi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMR-Peach}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMR-Toad}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMR-Toadette}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMR-Yoshi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMR-YoshiR}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMR-YoshiY}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMR-YoshiB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMR-YoshiP}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMR-Daisy}}
|
|
Super Mario Odyssey | |
{{chart icon|SMO-totalM}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-totalC}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-totalF}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-totalA}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-totalB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-wedBand}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-wedDress}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-wedBoquet}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-wedCake}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-wedWater}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-wedStew}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-capture}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Mario2}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Cappy}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CappyM}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Peach}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Tiara}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Frog}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-ToadH}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Uncle}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Talkatoo}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Pauline}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Luigi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Toadette}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Topper}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Hariet}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Spewart}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Rango}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Bowser}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Moon}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonSand}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonLake}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonWooded}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonMetro}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonSnow}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonSeaside}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonLuncheon}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonBowser}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonMushroom}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonMoon}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonM}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonMSand}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonMLake}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonMWooded}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonMMetro}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonMSnow}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonMSeaside}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonMLuncheon}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonMBowser}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonMMoon}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Coin}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinCap}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinCascade}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinSand}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinLake}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinWooded}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinLost}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinMetro}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinSnow}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinSeaside}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinLuncheon}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinBowser}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinMushroom}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinMoon}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Heart}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-HeartL}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-HeartL2}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Ship}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Globe}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Rock}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-ShellG}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-ShellR}}
|
|
New Super Mario Bros. U Deluxe | |
{{chart icon|NSMBUD-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|NSMBUD-Luigi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|NSMBUD-ToadY}}
|
|
{{chart icon|NSMBUD-ToadB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|NSMBUD-Toadette}}
|
|
{{chart icon|NSMBUD-Nabbit}}
|
|
Super Mario Maker 2 | |
{{chart icon|SMM2-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMM2-Luigi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMM2-Toad}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMM2-Toadette}}
|
|
Super Mario 3D World + Bowser's Fury | |
{{chart icon|BF-BowserJ}}
|
|
{{chart icon|BF-Shine}}
|
|
Super Mario Bros. Wonder | |
{{chart icon|SMBW-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-Luigi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-Peach}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-Daisy}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-ToadY}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-ToadB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-Toadette}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-Yoshi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-YoshiR}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-YoshiY}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-YoshiB}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-Nabbit}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-Florian}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-Connect}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-Poplin}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-PoplinA}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-PoplinM}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-PoplinL}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-ToadC}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-Bowser}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-BowserJ}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMBW-BowserJW}}
|
|
Yoshi's Island series | |
Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island | |
{{chart icon|YI-Yoshi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|YI-YoshiPink}}
|
|
{{chart icon|YI-YoshiLBlue}}
|
|
{{chart icon|YI-YoshiYellow}}
|
|
{{chart icon|YI-YoshiPurple}}
|
|
{{chart icon|YI-YoshiBrown}}
|
|
{{chart icon|YI-YoshiRed}}
|
|
{{chart icon|YI-YoshiBlue}}
|
|
Yoshi's Island DS | |
{{chart icon|YIDS-Yoshi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiPink}}
|
|
{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiLBlue}}
|
|
{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiYellow}}
|
|
{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiPurple}}
|
|
{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiOrange}}
|
|
{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiRed}}
|
|
{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiBlue}}
|
|
{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiBlack}}
|
|
{{chart icon|YIDS-YoshiWhite}}
|
|
Yoshi's New Island | |
{{chart icon|YNI-Yoshi}}
|
|
{{chart icon|YNI-YoshiPink}}
|
|
{{chart icon|YNI-YoshiLBlue}}
|
|
{{chart icon|YNI-YoshiYellow}}
|
|
{{chart icon|YNI-YoshiPurple}}
|
|
{{chart icon|YNI-YoshiOrange}}
|
|
{{chart icon|YNI-YoshiRed}}
|
|
{{chart icon|YNI-YoshiBlue}}
|
|
Captain Toad: Treasure Tracker | |
{{chart icon|CTTT-Captain}}
|
|
{{chart icon|CTTT-CaptainP}}
|
|
{{chart icon|CTTT-Toadette}}
|
|
{{chart icon|CTTT-Coin}}
|
|
General | |
{{chart icon|cross}}
|