310
edits
m (Text replacement - "([^'])\[\[Mario Kart 8 Deluxe – Booster Course Pass\|Booster Course Pass\]\]" to "$1''Booster Course Pass''") |
No edit summary Tags: Reverted Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
MKT Hammer Bro Camera.jpg|''Mario Kart Tour'' | MKT Hammer Bro Camera.jpg|''Mario Kart Tour'' | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
==List of appearances== | |||
{|class="wikitable sortable" width=100% | |||
|- | |||
!width=40%|Title | |||
!width=20%|Description | |||
!width=20%|Release date | |||
!width=20%|System/Format | |||
|- | |||
|''[[New Super Mario Bros. Wii]]'' | |||
|Common enemy | |||
|2009 | |||
|[[Wii]] | |||
|- | |||
|''[[New Super Mario Bros. U]]'' | |||
|Uncommon enemy | |||
|2012 | |||
|[[Wii U]] | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Paper Mario: Sticker Star]]'' | |||
|Common enemy | |||
|2012 | |||
|[[Nintendo 3DS]] | |||
|- | |||
|''[[New Super Luigi U]]'' | |||
|Uncommon enemy | |||
|2013 | |||
|[[Wii U]] | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Mario Golf: World Tour]]'' | |||
|Name seen | |||
|2014 | |||
|[[Nintendo 3DS]] | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Puzzle & Dragons: Super Mario Bros.]]'' | |||
|Common enemy | |||
|2015 | |||
|[[Nintendo 3DS]] | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Paper Mario: Color Splash]]'' | |||
|Common enemy | |||
|2016 | |||
|[[Wii U]] | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Mario & Luigi: Superstar Saga + Bowser's Minions]]'' | |||
|Common enemy | |||
|2017 | |||
|[[Nintendo 3DS]] | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Mario & Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story + Bowser Jr.'s Journey]]'' | |||
|Common enemy | |||
|2018 | |||
|[[Nintendo 3DS]] | |||
|- | |||
|''[[New Super Mario Bros. U Deluxe]]'' | |||
|Uncommon enemy | |||
|2019 | |||
|[[Nintendo Switch]] | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Dr. Mario World]]'' | |||
|appear in the background | |||
|2019 | |||
|[[mobile]] | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Mario Kart Tour]]'' | |||
|Playable character | |||
|2019 | |||
|[[mobile]] | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Paper Mario: The Origami King]]'' | |||
|Common enemy | |||
|2020 | |||
|[[Nintendo Switch]] | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Mario Kart 8 Deluxe (Booster Course Pass, Wave 5]]'' | |||
|seen in image (cameo) | |||
|2023 | |||
|[[Nintendo Switch]] | |||
|} | |||
==Names in other languages== | ==Names in other languages== |
edits