Mario & Luigi: Superstar Saga level up progressions: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 533: | Line 533: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|56 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|57 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|58 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|59 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''60''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|61 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|62 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|63 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|64 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|65 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|66 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|67 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|68 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|69 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''70''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|71 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|72 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|73 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|78 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|79 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''80''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|81 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|82 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|83 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|84 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|85 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|86 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|87 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|88 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|89 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|'''90''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|91 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|92 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|93 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|94 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|95 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|96 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|97 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|98 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|99 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 564: | Line 1,034: | ||
!data-sort-type="number"|SPEED | !data-sort-type="number"|SPEED | ||
!data-sort-type="number"|STACHE | !data-sort-type="number"|STACHE | ||
!data-sort-type="number"|Experience | |||
!data-sort-type="number"|Exp. to Next | !data-sort-type="number"|Exp. to Next | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 573: | Line 1,044: | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|0 | |||
|10 | |10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 582: | Line 1,054: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |10 | ||
|27 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 591: | Line 1,064: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |37 | ||
|40 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 600: | Line 1,074: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |77 | ||
|46 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
Line 609: | Line 1,084: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |123 | ||
|110 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|6 | |6 | ||
Line 618: | Line 1,094: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |233 | ||
|120 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
Line 627: | Line 1,104: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |353 | ||
|140 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
Line 636: | Line 1,114: | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |493 | ||
|206 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|9 | |9 | ||
Line 645: | Line 1,124: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |699 | ||
|270 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''10''' | |'''10''' | ||
Line 654: | Line 1,134: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
| | |969 | ||
|303 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
Line 663: | Line 1,144: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|1272 | |||
|280 | |||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|1552 | |1552 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|52 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|53 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|54 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|55 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|56 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 674: | Line 1,497: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 683: | Line 1,507: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|58 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 692: | Line 1,517: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 701: | Line 1,527: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''60''' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 710: | Line 1,537: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|61 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 719: | Line 1,547: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|62 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 728: | Line 1,557: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 737: | Line 1,567: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 746: | Line 1,577: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|65 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 755: | Line 1,587: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|66 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 764: | Line 1,597: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|67 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 773: | Line 1,607: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 782: | Line 1,617: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 791: | Line 1,627: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''70''' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 800: | Line 1,637: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|71 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 809: | Line 1,647: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 818: | Line 1,657: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|73 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|74 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|75 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|76 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|77 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 827: | Line 1,707: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|78 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 836: | Line 1,717: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|79 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 845: | Line 1,727: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''80''' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 854: | Line 1,737: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|81 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 863: | Line 1,747: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|82 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 872: | Line 1,757: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|83 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 881: | Line 1,767: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|84 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 890: | Line 1,777: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|85 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 899: | Line 1,787: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|86 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 908: | Line 1,797: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|87 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 917: | Line 1,807: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|88 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 926: | Line 1,817: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|89 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 935: | Line 1,827: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''90''' | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 944: | Line 1,837: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|91 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 953: | Line 1,847: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|92 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 962: | Line 1,857: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|93 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 971: | Line 1,867: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|94 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 980: | Line 1,877: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|95 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 989: | Line 1,887: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|96 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 998: | Line 1,897: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|97 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,007: | Line 1,907: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|98 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 1,016: | Line 1,917: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|99 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 23:58, April 17, 2014
This article is under construction. Therefore, please excuse its informal appearance while it is being worked on. We hope to have it completed as soon as possible.
This page lists the stat increases earned from a Level Up and the required experience points needed to advance to the next level for Mario and Luigi in Mario & Luigi: Superstar Saga. Level 1 lists the initial stats for each brother, with the next levels listing the stat increases. At the bottom of each chart lists the initial stats and the total amount of stat increases.
Stats listed in the charts are from the North American version. Stats from over versions may vary.
align=center colspan="10" bgcolor="#c61717" style="font-size:110%; color:white; Template:Radius"|Mario | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level | HP | BP | POW | DEF | SPEED | STACHE | Experience | Exp. to Next |
1 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 25 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 32 | 36 |
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 68 | 40 |
5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 108 | 118 |
6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 218 | 118 |
7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 336 | 134 |
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 470 | 224 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 694 | 268 |
10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 962 | 292 |
11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1254 | 324 |
12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1578 | 346 |
13 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1924 | 382 |
14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2306 | 450 |
15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2756 | 500 |
16 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3256 | 594 |
17 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3830 | 650 |
18 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4480 | 715 |
19 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5195 | 780 |
20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5975 | 870 |
21 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6845 | 960 |
22 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7805 | 1000 |
23 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8805 | 1040 |
24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9845 | 1080 |
25 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10925 | 1100 |
26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 12025 | 1200 |
27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13225 | 1350 |
28 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 14575 | 1510 |
29 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16085 | 1680 |
30 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 17765 | 1860 |
31 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 19625 | 2060 |
32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 21685 | 2280 |
33 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 23965 | 2520 |
34 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 26485 | 2780 |
35 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 29265 | 3060 |
36 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 32325 | 3360 |
37 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 35685 | 3680 |
38 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 39365 | 4020 |
39 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 43385 | 4420 |
40 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 47805 | 5000 |
41 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 52805 | 5500 |
42 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 58305 | 6100 |
43 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 64405 | 7500 |
44 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 71905 | 7800 |
45 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 79705 | 8100 |
46 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 87805 | 8400 |
47 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 96205 | 8700 |
48 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 104905 | 9000 |
49 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 113905 | 9300 |
50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 123205 | 9600 |
51 | 132805 | |||||||
52 | ||||||||
53 | ||||||||
54 | ||||||||
55 | ||||||||
56 | ||||||||
57 | ||||||||
58 | ||||||||
59 | ||||||||
60 | ||||||||
61 | ||||||||
62 | ||||||||
63 | ||||||||
64 | ||||||||
65 | ||||||||
66 | ||||||||
67 | ||||||||
68 | ||||||||
69 | ||||||||
70 | ||||||||
71 | ||||||||
72 | ||||||||
73 | ||||||||
74 | ||||||||
75 | ||||||||
76 | ||||||||
77 | ||||||||
78 | ||||||||
79 | ||||||||
80 | ||||||||
81 | ||||||||
82 | ||||||||
83 | ||||||||
84 | ||||||||
85 | ||||||||
86 | ||||||||
87 | ||||||||
88 | ||||||||
89 | ||||||||
90 | ||||||||
91 | ||||||||
92 | ||||||||
93 | ||||||||
94 | ||||||||
95 | ||||||||
96 | ||||||||
97 | ||||||||
98 | ||||||||
99 | ||||||||
Total |
align=center colspan="9" bgcolor="#009600" style="font-size:110%; color:white; Template:Radius"|Luigi | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Level | HP | BP | POW | DEF | SPEED | STACHE | Experience | Exp. to Next |
1 | 12 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 10 |
2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 27 |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 37 | 40 |
4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 77 | 46 |
5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 123 | 110 |
6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 233 | 120 |
7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 353 | 140 |
8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 493 | 206 |
9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 699 | 270 |
10 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 969 | 303 |
11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1272 | 280 |
12 | 1552 | |||||||
52 | ||||||||
53 | ||||||||
54 | ||||||||
55 | ||||||||
56 | ||||||||
57 | ||||||||
58 | ||||||||
59 | ||||||||
60 | ||||||||
61 | ||||||||
62 | ||||||||
63 | ||||||||
64 | ||||||||
65 | ||||||||
66 | ||||||||
67 | ||||||||
68 | ||||||||
69 | ||||||||
70 | ||||||||
71 | ||||||||
72 | ||||||||
73 | ||||||||
74 | ||||||||
75 | ||||||||
76 | ||||||||
77 | ||||||||
78 | ||||||||
79 | ||||||||
80 | ||||||||
81 | ||||||||
82 | ||||||||
83 | ||||||||
84 | ||||||||
85 | ||||||||
86 | ||||||||
87 | ||||||||
88 | ||||||||
89 | ||||||||
90 | ||||||||
91 | ||||||||
92 | ||||||||
93 | ||||||||
94 | ||||||||
95 | ||||||||
96 | ||||||||
97 | ||||||||
98 | ||||||||
99 | ||||||||
Total |