9,154
edits
m (Text replacement - "(\[|\|)MW:" to "$1SMW:") |
BBQ Turtle (talk | contribs) (→File maintenance: Adding the media requested category, altering the wording for the articles that need more media category.) |
||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
|'''Articles that need more images''' | |'''Articles that need more images''' | ||
|Articles with {{tem|more images}} already have at least one image, although more are required. <br>See [[:Category:Articles that need more images]] | |Articles with {{tem|more images}} already have at least one image, although more are required. <br>See [[:Category:Articles that need more images]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Media requested''' | |||
|Articles tagged with {{tem|media missing}} require at least one audio or visual file for the subject. <br>See [[:Category:Articles that need media]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Articles that need more media''' | |'''Articles that need more media''' | ||
|Articles with {{tem|more media}} | |Articles with {{tem|more media}} already have at least one audio or visual file, although more are required. <br>See [[:Category:Articles that need more media]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Broken file links''' | |'''Broken file links''' |