Editing List of shops in Mario & Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|[[File:MLRPG3_C_Accessory.png]] | |[[File:MLRPG3_C_Accessory.png]] | ||
|1500 Coins | |1500 Coins | ||
|- | |||
|[[Clothing#Mario & Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story|Nut]] | |||
|20 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nuts#Mario & Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story|Super Nut]] | |||
|80 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Nuts#Mario & Luigi: Bowser's Inside Story|Ultra Nut]] | |||
|160 Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Refreshing Herb]] | |||
|5 Coins | |||
|} | |} | ||