Editing Super Mario 3D World
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 980: | Line 980: | ||
|align=center|[[Hisstocrat Returns]] | |align=center|[[Hisstocrat Returns]] | ||
|align=center|[[Boss Blitz]] | |align=center|[[Boss Blitz]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Deepwater Dungeon.jpg|100x100px]]<br>'''[[Water tide]]''' | |||
|align=center|Water tides shaped in cubes that levitates. | |||
|align=center|[[Deepwater Dungeon]] | |||
|align=center|[[Champion's Road]] | |||
|} | |} | ||