Editing Tails
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]] | |''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]] | ||
|Non-playable character (Green Hill | |Non-playable character (Green Hill stage, Trophy, Sticker) | ||
|2008 | |2008 | ||
|Wii | |Wii | ||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS]]'' | |''[[Super Smash Bros. for Nintendo 3DS]]'' | ||
|Non-playable character (Green Hill | |Non-playable character (Green Hill stage, Trophy, Mii Costume) | ||
|[[List of games by date#2014|2014]] | |[[List of games by date#2014|2014]] | ||
|Nintendo 3DS | |Nintendo 3DS | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Super Smash Bros. for Wii U]]'' | |''[[Super Smash Bros. for Wii U]]'' | ||
| | |Cameo (Trophy, Mii Costume) | ||
|2014 | |2014 | ||
|Wii U | |Wii U | ||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' | |''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' | ||
|Non-playable character (Green Hill | |Non-playable character (Green Hill stage, Spirit, Mii Costume) | ||
|[[List of games by date#2018|2018]] | |[[List of games by date#2018|2018]] | ||
|[[Nintendo Switch]] | |[[Nintendo Switch]] | ||
Line 239: | Line 239: | ||
|''[[Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Games Tokyo 2020 - Arcade Edition]]'' | |''[[Mario & Sonic at the Olympic Games Tokyo 2020 - Arcade Edition]]'' | ||
|Playable character | |Playable character | ||
|[[List of games by date# | |[[List of games by date#2019|2020]] | ||
|Arcade | |Arcade | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||