Editing Tire
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 277: | Line 277: | ||
|[[File:MKT Model Macaron Brown.png|x60px]]<br>''Macaron_Brown'' | |[[File:MKT Model Macaron Brown.png|x60px]]<br>''Macaron_Brown'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon ChocoMacharon.png|50px|link=Choco Macharon]] | |[[File:MKT Icon ChocoMacharon.png|50px|link=Choco Macharon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Macaron Tires''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Macaron Tires''' | ||
Line 293: | Line 285: | ||
|[[File:MKT Model Macaron_ShockingPink.png|x60px]]<br>''Macaron_ShockingPink'' | |[[File:MKT Model Macaron_ShockingPink.png|x60px]]<br>''Macaron_ShockingPink'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon StrawberrySoftSwerve.png|50px|link=Strawberry Soft Swerve]] | |[[File:MKT Icon StrawberrySoftSwerve.png|50px|link=Strawberry Soft Swerve]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Chocolate Mint Macaron Tires''' | |||
|{{no image|x60px}} | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon ChocolateMintSoftSwerve.png|50px|link=Chocolate Mint Soft Swerve]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Macaron Tires''' | |||
|{{no image|x60px}} | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon GoldSoftSwerve.png|50px|link=Gold Soft Swerve]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Magic Tires''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Magic Tires''' |