The 'Shroom:Main Page: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (Halfway point of updating this) |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
<center>[[File:Twitter follow.png|link=http://www.twitter.com/TheShroom]] [[File:Facebook Logo.svg|100px|link=http://www.facebook.com/group.php?v=wall&gid=114574158560487]]</center> | <center>[[File:Twitter follow.png|link=http://www.twitter.com/TheShroom]] [[File:Facebook Logo.svg|100px|link=http://www.facebook.com/group.php?v=wall&gid=114574158560487]]</center> | ||
{|align=center cellspacing=20 width=85% style="background:none" | {|align=center cellspacing=20 width=85% style="background:none" | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Director's Notes|Staff Notes]] | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Fake News|Fake News]] | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Fun Stuff|Fun Stuff]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Music & Artwork|Music & Artwork]] | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Pipe Plaza|Pipe Plaza]] | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Review Corner|Review Corner]]<br><small>{{link|User|Ralphfan}}</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Entertainment Section|Entertainment Section]]<br><small>{{link|User|SKmarioman}}</small> | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Interview|Interview]]<br><small>{{link|User|New Super Mario}}</small> | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Should Have Been|Should Have Been]]<br><small>{{link|User|MrConcreteDonkey}}</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/MK:WTC|Mario Kart:Wheel Tips Corner]]<br><small>{{link|User|Coincollector}}</small> | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Fading Into Obscurity|Fading Into Obscurity]]<br><small>{{link|User|Marioguy1}}</small> | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Character Reviews|Character Reviews]]<br><small>{{link|User|Marioguy1}}</small> | ||
|- | |||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Brawl Tactics|Brawl Tactics]]<br><small>{{link|User|FunkyK38}}</small> | |||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Mafia Game|Mafia Game]]<br><small>{{link|User|Tucayo}}</small> | |||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/'Shroom Spotlight|The 'Shroom Spotlight]]<br><small>{{link|User|Marioguy1}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Feedback Survey|Feedback Survey]] | |||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2| | |||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Section of the Month|Section of the Month]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{shroomfooter}} | {{shroomfooter}} | ||
<br clear=all> | <br clear=all> | ||
{{Shortcut|MW:SHROOM}} | {{Shortcut|MW:SHROOM}} |
Revision as of 19:02, May 21, 2011
| ||
Issue Template:ShroomIssue | April 16th, 2011 | About |
|