The 'Shroom:Main Page: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{|align=center cellspacing=20 width=85% style="background:none" | {|align=center cellspacing=20 width=85% style="background:none" | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Director's Notes|Staff Notes]] | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Director's Notes|Staff Notes]] | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2| | |||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Feedback Survey|Feedback Survey]] | |||
|- | |||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Section of the Month|Section of the Month]] | |||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/'Shroom Spotlight|'Shroom Spotlight]]<br><small>{{link|User|Marioguy1}}</small> | |||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Fake News|Fake News]] | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Fake News|Fake News]] | ||
|- | |||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Fun Stuff|Fun Stuff]] | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Fun Stuff|Fun Stuff]] | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Music & Artwork|Music & Artwork]] | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Music & Artwork|Music & Artwork]] | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Pipe Plaza|Pipe Plaza]] | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Pipe Plaza|Pipe Plaza]] | ||
|- | |||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Mafia Game|Mafia Game]]<br><small>{{link|User|Tucayo}}</small> | |||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Review Corner|Review Corner]]<br><small>{{link|User|Ralphfan}}</small> | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Review Corner|Review Corner]]<br><small>{{link|User|Ralphfan}}</small> | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Entertainment Section|Entertainment Section]]<br><small>{{link|User|SKmarioman}}</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Interview|Interview]]<br><small>{{link|User|New Super Mario}}</small> | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Interview|Interview]]<br><small>{{link|User|New Super Mario}}</small> | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Should Have Been|Should Have Been]]<br><small>{{link|User|MrConcreteDonkey}}</small> | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Should Have Been|Should Have Been]]<br><small>{{link|User|MrConcreteDonkey}}</small> | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Brawl Tactics|Brawl Tactics]]<br><small>{{link|User|FunkyK38}}</small> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/MK:WTC|Mario Kart:Wheel Tips Corner]]<br><small>{{link|User|Coincollector}}</small> | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/MK:WTC|Mario Kart: Wheel Tips Corner]]<br><small>{{link|User|Coincollector}}</small> | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Fading Into Obscurity|Fading Into Obscurity]]<br><small>{{link|User|Marioguy1}}</small> | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Fading Into Obscurity|Fading Into Obscurity]]<br><small>{{link|User|Marioguy1}}</small> | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Character Reviews|Character Reviews]]<br><small>{{link|User|Marioguy1}}</small> | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Character Reviews|Character Reviews]]<br><small>{{link|User|Marioguy1}}</small> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2| | |width=23% align=center colspan=2| | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2| | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|'''Special Sections''' | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2| | |width=23% align=center colspan=2| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/ | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Special Section I|Special Section I]]<br><small>{{link|User|MrConcreteDonkey}}</small> | ||
| | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Special Section II|Special Section II]]<br><small>{{link|User|Turboo}}</small> | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Section | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Special Section III|Special Section III]]<br><small>{{link|User|Tucayo}}</small> | ||
< | |||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Special Section | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Special Section IV| | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Special Section IV|Special Section IV]]<br><small>{{link|User|Xzealio}}</small> | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Special Section V| | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Special Section V|Special Section V]]<br><small>{{link|User|Neurario}}</small> | ||
|width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Special Section VI| | |width=23% align=center colspan=2|[[The %27Shroom:Issue L/Special Section VI|Special Section VI]]<br><small>{{link|User|Xpike}}</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{shroomfooter}} | {{shroomfooter}} | ||
<br clear=all> | <br clear=all> | ||
{{Shortcut|MW:SHROOM}} | {{Shortcut|MW:SHROOM}} |
Revision as of 19:34, May 21, 2011
| ||
Issue Template:ShroomIssue | April 16th, 2011 | About |
|