13,757
edits
TheRaoul1992 (talk | contribs) |
TheRaoul1992 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon DaisyCruiserRGCN DaisySwimwear.png|120px]]<br>[[GCN Daisy Cruiser|GCN Daisy Cruiser R]] | |[[File:MKT Icon DaisyCruiserRGCN DaisySwimwear.png|120px]]<br>[[GCN Daisy Cruiser|GCN Daisy Cruiser R]] | ||
|[[File:MKT Tour9 ToadetteCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Glider Challenge<br><small>[[Toadette]], 3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon</small> | |[[File:MKT Tour9 ToadetteCupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Glider Challenge<br><small>[[Toadette]], 3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon</small> | ||
|N/A | |||
|- | |||
![[Sundae Tour]] | |||
|11th | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon DonutPlains2RSNES BlackYoshi.png|120px]]<br>SNES Donut Plains 2R | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon BabyParkGCN WarioMiiRacingSuit.png|120px]]<br>GCN Baby Park | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon YoshiValleyRN64 DonkeyKong.png|120px]]<br>N64 Yoshi Valley R | |||
|[[File:MKT Tour CupChallenge.png|120px]]<br>Time Trial<br><small>[[Bowser]], 3DS Rosalina's Ice World R</small> | |||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|} | |} |
edits