94,025
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
LinkTheLefty (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|align=center|[[File:SMBE error page 159.jpg|100px]] | |align=center|[[File:SMBE error page 159.jpg|100px]] | ||
|On page 159, "[[Digga-Leg]]" is unhyphenated. | |On page 159, "[[Digga-Leg]]" is unhyphenated. | ||
|- | |||
|align=center| | |||
|[[Stone wheel]]s do not appear in the ''Super Mario Galaxy 2'' section of the book. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:SMBE error page 186.jpg|100px]] | |align=center|[[File:SMBE error page 186.jpg|100px]] |
edits