40
edits
(Undo revision 4152186 by 75.44.150.243 (talk) No need for this, this should only be used in select articles like amiibo) Tag: Undo |
|||
(7 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 250: | Line 250: | ||
|[[File:MKT Model Iron_Gray.png|x60px]]<br>''Iron_Gray'' | |[[File:MKT Model Iron_Gray.png|x60px]]<br>''Iron_Gray'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon ClacketyKart.png|50px|link=Clackety Kart]] | |[[File:MKT Icon ClacketyKart.png|50px|link=Clackety Kart]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Monarch Tires''' | |||
| rowspan="2" style="background: #DAE2EA"|'''''KingRing''''' | |||
|{{no image|x60px}}<br>''KingRing_Gold'' | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon GoldMonarchKart.png|50px|link=Gold Monarch Kart]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Monarch Tires''' | |||
|{{no image|x60px}}<br>''KingRing_RedGold'' | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon MonarchKart.png|50px|link=Monarch Kart]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Lime Tires''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Lime Tires''' | ||
Line 265: | Line 274: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Choco Macaron Tires''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Choco Macaron Tires''' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" style="background: #DAE2EA"|'''''Macaron''''' | ||
|[[File:MKT Model Macaron Brown.png|x60px]]<br>''Macaron_Brown'' | |[[File:MKT Model Macaron Brown.png|x60px]]<br>''Macaron_Brown'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon ChocoMacharon.png|50px|link=Choco Macharon]] | |[[File:MKT Icon ChocoMacharon.png|50px|link=Choco Macharon]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Chocolate Mint Macaron Tires''' | |||
|{{no image|x60px}}<br>''Macaron_BrownMint | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon ChocolateMintSoftSwerve.png|50px|link=Chocolate Mint Soft Swerve]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Macaron Tires''' | |||
|{{no image|x60px}}<br>''Macaron_Gold'' | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon GoldSoftSwerve.png|50px|link=Gold Soft Swerve]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Macaron Tires''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Macaron Tires''' | ||
Line 499: | Line 516: | ||
| rowspan="1" style="background: #DAE2EA"|'''''SmallR''''' | | rowspan="1" style="background: #DAE2EA"|'''''SmallR''''' | ||
|[[File:MKT Model SmallR Red.png|x60px]]<br>''SmallR_Red'' | |[[File:MKT Model SmallR Red.png|x60px]]<br>''SmallR_Red'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon HotPotHotRod.png|50px|link=Hot Pot Hot Rod]][[File:MKT Icon RibbonRider.png|50px|link=Ribbon Rider]] | |[[File:MKT Icon HotPotHotRod.png|50px|link=Hot Pot Hot Rod]][[File:MKT Icon RibbonRider.png|50px|link=Ribbon Rider]][[File:MKT Icon WildWiggler.png|50px|link=Wild Wiggler]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''[[Sponge]]''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''[[Sponge]]''' | ||
Line 553: | Line 570: | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''[[Gold Tires|Gold Tires (''Mario Kart 8'')]]''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''[[Gold Tires|Gold Tires (''Mario Kart 8'')]]''' | ||
|[[File:MKT Model Std_Gold.png|x60px]]<br>''Std_Gold'' | |[[File:MKT Model Std_Gold.png|x60px]]<br>''Std_Gold'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon GoldDoubleDecker.png|50px|link=Gold Double-Decker]][[File:MKT Icon GoldHopRod.png|50px|link=Gold Hop Rod]][[File:MKT Icon GoldJingleBell.png|50px|link=Gold Jingle Bell]][[File:MKT Icon GoldKiddieKart.png|50px|link=Gold Kiddie Kart]][[File:MKT Icon GoldPaintster.png|50px|link=Gold Paintster]][[File:MKT Icon GoldSnowSkimmer.png|50px|link=Gold Snow Skimmer]][[File:MKT Icon GoldStandard.png|50px|link=Gold Standard]][[File:MKT Icon GoldWarriorWagon.png|50px|link=Gold Warrior Wagon]] | |[[File:MKT Icon GoldDoubleDecker.png|50px|link=Gold Double-Decker]][[File:MKT Icon GoldHopRod.png|50px|link=Gold Hop Rod]][[File:MKT Icon GoldJingleBell.png|50px|link=Gold Jingle Bell]][[File:MKT Icon GoldKiddieKart.png|50px|link=Gold Kiddie Kart]][[File:MKT Icon GoldPaintster.png|50px|link=Gold Paintster]][[File:MKT Icon GoldSnowSkimmer.png|50px|link=Gold Snow Skimmer]][[File:MKT Icon GoldStandard.png|50px|link=Gold Standard]][[File:MKT Icon GoldWarriorWagon.png|50px|link=Gold Warrior Wagon]][[File:MKT Icon GoldWildSlugger.png|50px|link=Gold Wild Slugger]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Purple Standard (''Mario Kart 8'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Purple Standard (''Mario Kart 8'')''' | ||
Line 619: | Line 636: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Lavender Standard (''Mario Kart Tour'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Lavender Standard (''Mario Kart Tour'')''' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="background: #DAE2EA"|'''''StdR''''' | ||
|[[File:MKT Model StdR_Lavender.png|x60px]]<br>''StdR_Lavender'' | |[[File:MKT Model StdR_Lavender.png|x60px]]<br>''StdR_Lavender'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon GrayCatCruiser.png|50px|link=Gray Cat Cruiser]] | |[[File:MKT Icon GrayCatCruiser.png|50px|link=Gray Cat Cruiser]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Orange Standard (''Mario Kart Tour'')''' | |||
|{{no image|x60px}} | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon SpicyZucchini.png|50px|link=Spicy Zucchini]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Red Standard (''Mario Kart Tour'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Red Standard (''Mario Kart Tour'')''' | ||
Line 638: | Line 659: | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Tires (''Super Mario Kart'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Gold Tires (''Super Mario Kart'')''' | ||
|[[File:MKT Model StdSFC_Gold.png|x60px]]<br>''StdSFC_Gold'' | |[[File:MKT Model StdSFC_Gold.png|x60px]]<br>''StdSFC_Gold'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon GoldBlooper.png|50px|link=Gold Blooper]][[File:MKT Icon GoldBulletBlaster.png|50px|link=Gold Bullet Blaster]][[File:MKT Icon GoldBunny.png|50px|link=Gold Bunny]][[File:MKT Icon GoldCheepCharger.png|50px|link=Gold Cheep Charger]][[File:MKT Icon GoldFishBoneFerry.png|50px|link=Gold Fish Bone Ferry]][[File:MKT Icon GoldPipeFrame.png|50px|link=Gold Pipe Frame]][[File:MKT Icon GoldZucchini.png|50px|link=Gold Zucchini]] | |[[File:MKT Icon GoldBDasher.png|50px|link=Gold B Dasher]][[File:MKT Icon GoldBlooper.png|50px|link=Gold Blooper]][[File:MKT Icon GoldBulletBlaster.png|50px|link=Gold Bullet Blaster]][[File:MKT Icon GoldBunny.png|50px|link=Gold Bunny]][[File:MKT Icon GoldCheepCharger.png|50px|link=Gold Cheep Charger]][[File:MKT Icon GoldFishBoneFerry.png|50px|link=Gold Fish Bone Ferry]][[File:MKT Icon GoldPipeFrame.png|50px|link=Gold Pipe Frame]][[File:MKT Icon GoldZucchini.png|50px|link=Gold Zucchini]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Pink Gold Tires (''Super Mario Kart'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Pink Gold Tires (''Super Mario Kart'')''' | ||
Line 657: | Line 678: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Green Standard (''Mario Kart Wii'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Green Standard (''Mario Kart Wii'')''' | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="14" style="background: #DAE2EA"|'''''StdWii''''' | ||
|[[File:MKT Model StdWii_BlackGreenYellow.png|x60px]]<br>''StdWii_BlackGreenYellow'' | |[[File:MKT Model StdWii_BlackGreenYellow.png|x60px]]<br>''StdWii_BlackGreenYellow'' | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon GreenBDasherMk2.png|50px|link=Green B Dasher Mk. 2]] | |[[File:MKT Icon GreenBDasherMk2.png|50px|link=Green B Dasher Mk. 2]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Black-Gold Standard (''Mario Kart Wii'')''' | |||
|{{no image|x60px}}<br>''StdWii_BlackGold'' | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon BlackBDasherMk2.png|50px|link=Black B Dasher Mk. 2]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #ABC"|'''Sky-Blue Standard (''Mario Kart Wii'')''' | | style="background: #ABC"|'''Sky-Blue Standard (''Mario Kart Wii'')''' |
edits