The 'Shroom:Main Page: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m (... I should read my sections better next time._.) |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width=23% align="center" colspan=2 | [[/XXI/Fangamer Reports|Fangamer Reports]]<br><small>{{link|User|Lakitu bros}}</small> | | width=23% align="center" colspan=2 | [[/XXI/Fangamer Reports|Fangamer Reports]]<br><small>{{link|User|Lakitu bros}}</small> | ||
| width=23% align="center" colspan=2 | [[/XXI/ | | width=23% align="center" colspan=2 | [[/XXI/Brawl Tactics|brawl Tactics]] <br><small>{{link|User|Dom}}</small> | ||
| width=23% align="center" align="center" colspan=2 | [[/XXI/Character Battle|Character Battle]]<br><small>{{link|User|R.O.B 128}}</small> | | width=23% align="center" align="center" colspan=2 | [[/XXI/Character Battle|Character Battle]]<br><small>{{link|User|R.O.B 128}}</small> | ||
|- | |||
| width=23% align="center" colspan=2|[[/XXI/Monthly Report|Monthly Report]]<br><small>{{link|User|tanokkitails}}</small> | |||
|} | |} | ||