The 'Shroom:Main Page: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| width=23% align="center" colspan=2 | [[MarioWiki:The 'Shroom/XXXIX/Fun Stuff|Fun Stuff]] | | width=23% align="center" colspan=2 | [[MarioWiki:The 'Shroom/XXXIX/Fun Stuff|Fun Stuff]] | ||
| width=23% align="center" colspan=2 | [[MarioWiki:The 'Shroom/XXXIX/Pipe Plaza|Pipe Plaza]] | | width=23% align="center" colspan=2 | [[MarioWiki:The 'Shroom/XXXIX/Pipe Plaza|Pipe Plaza]] | ||
|width=23% align="center" colspan=2 | [[MarioWiki:The 'Shroom/Brawl Tactics|Brawl Tactics]]<br><small>{{link|User|FunkyK38}}</small> | |||
|- | |||
|width=11.5% align="center" colspan=1 | | |||
| width=23% align="center" colspan=2 | '''[[MarioWiki:The 'Shroom/Ultimate Character Tournament|Ultimate Character Tournament''']] | | width=23% align="center" colspan=2 | '''[[MarioWiki:The 'Shroom/Ultimate Character Tournament|Ultimate Character Tournament''']] | ||
|width=23% align="center" colspan=2 | '''[[MarioWiki:The 'Shroom/Poll Chairperson election|Poll Chairperson election''']] | |width=23% align="center" colspan=2 | '''[[MarioWiki:The 'Shroom/Poll Chairperson election|Poll Chairperson election''']] | ||
|width=11.5% align="center" colspan=1 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan=6 | <center>'''Special Section'''</center> | ||
|<center>'''Special Section'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width=23% align="center" colspan=6 | [[MarioWiki:The 'Shroom/XXXIX/Special Section|Special Section]]<br><small>{{link|User|Grandy02}}</small> | |||
| width=23% align="center" colspan= | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:43, June 15, 2010
| ||
Issue XXXIX | June 13th, 2010 | About |
|