Terror Tennis: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<center>Phrantic Phantoms</center> || <center>Hard</center> || <center>Score 300 Points in 3 minutes.</center> | |<center>Phrantic Phantoms</center> || <center>Hard</center> || <center>Score 300 Points in 3 minutes.</center> | ||
|- | |||
|<center>Terror Tennis Challenge</center> || <center>BONUS</center> || <center>Score as many points as possible with one ball.</center> | |<center>Terror Tennis Challenge</center> || <center>BONUS</center> || <center>Score as many points as possible with one ball.</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |