The 'Shroom:Spotlight: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 25px 0 0 25px;" | [[The 'Shroom:Issue 170/The 'Shroom Spotlight|Issue 170]]|| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | [[House of Riddles]], [[Kelsey Hutchinson]], [[Kremling Crew]], [[Dragon Coin]], [[Stage 2 (DK: Jungle Climber)|Stage 2 (''DK: Jungle Climber'')]], [[:File:StarCarnival2.png]] | | style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 25px 0 0 25px;" | [[The 'Shroom:Issue 170/The 'Shroom Spotlight|Issue 170]]|| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | [[House of Riddles]], [[Kelsey Hutchinson]], [[Kremling Crew]], [[Dragon Coin]], [[Stage 2 (DK: Jungle Climber)|Stage 2 (''DK: Jungle Climber'')]], [[:File:StarCarnival2.png]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 25px 0 0 25px;" | [[The 'Shroom:Issue 171/The 'Shroom Spotlight|Issue 171]]|| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | [[Maybi]], [[Octoomba]], [[Count Bleck]], [[Funky's Store]], [[Purloined Parts]], [[:File:NoCashDash.jpg]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |