The 'Shroom:Spotlight: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Archiving) |
(Archiving) |
||
Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 25px 0 0 25px;" | [[The 'Shroom:Issue 196/The 'Shroom Spotlight|Issue 196]]|| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | [[King Kong]], [[Flipflap]], [[Paper Mario: The Origami King bestiary|''Paper Mario: The Origami King'' bestiary]], [[Golden Drink]], [[:File:PMTTYD Green Magikoopa Sprite.png]], [[Crown (King Boo)|King Boo's Crown]] | | style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 25px 0 0 25px;" | [[The 'Shroom:Issue 196/The 'Shroom Spotlight|Issue 196]]|| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | [[King Kong]], [[Flipflap]], [[Paper Mario: The Origami King bestiary|''Paper Mario: The Origami King'' bestiary]], [[Golden Drink]], [[:File:PMTTYD Green Magikoopa Sprite.png]], [[Crown (King Boo)|King Boo's Crown]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 25px 0 0 25px;" | [[The 'Shroom:Issue 197/The 'Shroom Spotlight|Issue 197]]|| style="background-color: rgba(255,0,0,0.4); border-radius: 0 25px 25px 0;" | [[Shock Block]], ''[[The Game of Life: Super Mario Edition]]'', [[Time Limit]], [[Durian]], [[:File:Mario's hat MPe.png]], [[Completion]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
</center> | </center> |