3,529
edits
m (→Game appearances (as Cranky Kong): Order correction.) |
|||
Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|Non-Playable Character | |Non-Playable Character | ||
|2004 | |2004 | ||
|Game Boy Advance | |||
|- | |||
|''[[DK: King of Swing]]'' | |||
|Non-Playable Character | |||
|2005 | |||
|Game Boy Advance | |Game Boy Advance | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 258: | Line 263: | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|Nintendo GameCube | |Nintendo GameCube | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Donkey Kong Country 3 (Game Boy Advance)|Donkey Kong Country 3]]'' | |''[[Donkey Kong Country 3 (Game Boy Advance)|Donkey Kong Country 3]]'' | ||
Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|2005 | |2005 | ||
|Game Boy Advance | |Game Boy Advance | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Donkey Kong Barrel Blast]]'' | |||
|Unlockable Playable Character | |||
|2007 | |||
|[[Wii]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[DK: Jungle Climber]]'' | |''[[DK: Jungle Climber]]'' | ||
Line 273: | Line 278: | ||
|2007 | |2007 | ||
|[[Nintendo DS]] | |[[Nintendo DS]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]'' | |''[[Super Smash Bros. Brawl]]'' |
edits