2,095
edits
(Quote) |
(→Recipes: Yeah there's another recipe combination to get a life shroom in the Japanese version of paper mario) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Strange Leaf]] + [[Super Mushroom|Super]]/[[Ultra Mushroom|Ultra]]/Life Shroom | |[[Strange Leaf]] + [[Super Mushroom|Super]]/[[Ultra Mushroom|Ultra]]/Life Shroom | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Goomnut]] + [[Super Mushroom|Super]]/[[Ultra Mushroom|Ultra]]/[[Volt Shroom|Volt]]/Life Shroom | |[[Goomnut]] + [[Super Mushroom|Super]]/[[Ultra Mushroom|Ultra]]/[[Volt Shroom|Volt]]/Life Shroom | ||
|- | |||
|Mushroom + Turtley Leaf/Strange Leaf/Goomnut | |||
|Volt Shroom (International)<br>Life Shroom (Japanese) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dried Pasta]] + Life Shroom | |[[Dried Pasta]] + Life Shroom |
edits