1,118
edits
(→Worlds) |
(→Worlds: Added a box for each coin course's difficulty.) |
||
Line 398: | Line 398: | ||
|colspan="8" bgcolor=#B0BBD2|[[File:NSMBU Coin Courses Level Select.png|250px]]<br>A multiplayer-exclusive world found in [[Coin Battle]], similar to [[World Coin]] from ''[[New Super Mario Bros. Wii]]''. | |colspan="8" bgcolor=#B0BBD2|[[File:NSMBU Coin Courses Level Select.png|250px]]<br>A multiplayer-exclusive world found in [[Coin Battle]], similar to [[World Coin]] from ''[[New Super Mario Bros. Wii]]''. | ||
|- bgcolor=#B4BBD6 | |- bgcolor=#B4BBD6 | ||
!width="5%" colspan=" | !width="5%" colspan="4"|Level | ||
!width="5%" colspan="4"|Difficulty | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="4"|{{world-link|coin|1|World Coin-1 (New Super Mario Bros. U)}} | ||
|colspan="4"align:center|★ | |||
|- | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="4"|{{world-link|coin|2|World Coin-2 (New Super Mario Bros. U)}} | ||
|colspan="4"align:center|★ | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="4"|{{world-link|coin|3|World Coin-3 (New Super Mario Bros. U)}} | ||
|colspan="4"align:center|★★ | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="4"|{{world-link|coin|4|World Coin-4 (New Super Mario Bros. U)}} | ||
|colspan="4"align:center|★★★ | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="4"|{{world-link|coin|5|World Coin-5 (New Super Mario Bros. U)}} | ||
|colspan="4"align:center|★★★ | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="4"|{{world-link|coin|6|World Coin-6}} | ||
|colspan="4"align:center|★★★★ | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="4"|{{world-link|coin|7|World Coin-7}} | ||
|colspan="4"align:center|★★★★★ | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|colspan=" | |colspan="4"|{{world-link|coin|8|World Coin-8}} | ||
|colspan="4"align:center|★★★★★ | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits