3,555
edits
No edit summary Tag: Reverted |
|||
Line 650: | Line 650: | ||
|Non-playable character | |Non-playable character | ||
|Worldwide:<br>October 20, 2022 | |Worldwide:<br>October 20, 2022 | ||
|Nintendo Switch | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Super Mario Bros. Wonder]]'' | |||
|Playable character (update) | |||
|Worldwide:<br>December 25, [[List of games by date#2023|2023]] | |||
|Nintendo Switch | |Nintendo Switch | ||
|} | |} |
edits