11,857
edits
mNo edit summary |
Waluigi Time (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(27 intermediate revisions by 17 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{italic title|''Mario & Luigi: Dream Team'' level up progressions}} | {{italic title|''Mario & Luigi: Dream Team'' level up progressions}} | ||
This page lists the stat increases earned from a [[level up]] and the required [[experience points]] needed to advance to the next level for [[Mario]] and [[Luigi]] in ''[[Mario & Luigi: Dream Team]]''. As with ''[[Mario & Luigi: Partners in Time]]'', the Bros. can level up to Level 100. Level 1 lists the initial stats for each brother, with the next levels listing the stat increases. The only stat that does not increase with each level up is STACHE; the player must increase it with the bonus roulette or by using Stache Beans or Stache Beans DX. When the brothers reach a required level, their [[rank]] will increase. At the bottom of each chart lists the initial stats and the total amount of stat increases. Luigi requires more EXP for a level up than Mario. | This page lists the stat increases earned from a [[level up]] and the required [[Experience Point|experience points]] needed to advance to the next level for [[Mario]] and [[Luigi]] in ''[[Mario & Luigi: Dream Team]]''. As with ''[[Mario & Luigi: Partners in Time]]'' and ''[[Mario & Luigi: Paper Jam]]'', the Bros. can level up to Level 100. Level 1 lists the initial stats for each brother, with the next levels listing the stat increases. The only stat that does not increase with each level up is STACHE; the player must increase it with the bonus roulette or by using Stache Beans or Stache Beans DX. When the brothers reach a required level, their [[rank]] will increase. At the bottom of each chart lists the initial stats and the total amount of stat increases. Luigi requires more EXP for a level up than Mario (up to 2,500 EXP). | ||
<!-- Stats were obtained from Prima Games Mario & Luigi: Dream Team eGuide. --> | |||
{|class= "sortable" style="text-align: center; | __TOC__ | ||
|-style="background: # | |||
==Mario== | |||
{|width= 100%; class="sortable" cellspacing=0 border=1 cellpadding=2 style="text-align: center; border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid black" | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#c61717" colspan="14"|<span style="font-size:125%;"><font color=white>Mario</font></span> | |||
|-style="background: #ff0000" | |-style="background: #ff0000" | ||
!data-sort-type="number"|Level | !data-sort-type="number"|Level | ||
Line 13: | Line 17: | ||
!data-sort-type="number"|SPEED | !data-sort-type="number"|SPEED | ||
!data-sort-type="number"|STACHE | !data-sort-type="number"|STACHE | ||
!data-sort-type="number"| | !data-sort-type="number"|EXP | ||
!data-sort-type="number"|EXP to Next | |||
!data-sort-type="number"|Rank | !data-sort-type="number"|Rank | ||
|- style="background: #f08080" | |- style="background: #f08080" | ||
Line 23: | Line 28: | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|0 | |||
|30 | |30 | ||
|Mushroom | |Mushroom | ||
Line 33: | Line 39: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|30 | |||
|60 | |60 | ||
|Mushroom | |Mushroom | ||
Line 43: | Line 50: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|90 | |||
|100 | |100 | ||
|Mushroom | |Mushroom | ||
Line 53: | Line 61: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|190 | |||
|150 | |150 | ||
|Mushroom | |Mushroom | ||
Line 63: | Line 72: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|340 | |||
|210 | |210 | ||
|Mushroom | |Mushroom | ||
Line 73: | Line 83: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|550 | |||
|290 | |290 | ||
|Mushroom | |Mushroom | ||
Line 83: | Line 94: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|840 | |||
|380 | |380 | ||
|Mushroom | |Mushroom | ||
Line 93: | Line 105: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1220 | |||
|490 | |490 | ||
|Shell | |Shell | ||
Line 103: | Line 116: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1710 | |||
|620 | |620 | ||
|Shell | |Shell | ||
Line 113: | Line 127: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2330 | |||
|770 | |770 | ||
|Shell | |Shell | ||
Line 123: | Line 138: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|3100 | |||
|940 | |940 | ||
|Shell | |Shell | ||
Line 133: | Line 149: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|4040 | |||
|1130 | |1130 | ||
|Shell | |Shell | ||
Line 143: | Line 160: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|5170 | |||
|1340 | |1340 | ||
|Shell | |Shell | ||
Line 153: | Line 171: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|6510 | |||
|1580 | |1580 | ||
|Shell | |Shell | ||
Line 163: | Line 182: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|8090 | |||
|1840 | |1840 | ||
|Shell | |Shell | ||
Line 173: | Line 193: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|9930 | |||
|2130 | |2130 | ||
|Flower | |Flower | ||
Line 183: | Line 204: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|12060 | |||
|2450 | |2450 | ||
|Flower | |Flower | ||
Line 193: | Line 215: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|14510 | |||
|2800 | |2800 | ||
|Flower | |Flower | ||
Line 203: | Line 226: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|17310 | |||
|3180 | |3180 | ||
|Flower | |Flower | ||
Line 213: | Line 237: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|20490 | |||
|3590 | |3590 | ||
|Flower | |Flower | ||
Line 223: | Line 248: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|24080 | |||
|4040 | |4040 | ||
|Flower | |Flower | ||
Line 233: | Line 259: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|28120 | |||
|4520 | |4520 | ||
|Flower | |Flower | ||
Line 243: | Line 270: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|32640 | |||
|5040 | |5040 | ||
|Flower | |Flower | ||
Line 253: | Line 281: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|37680 | |||
|5600 | |5600 | ||
|Flower | |Flower | ||
Line 263: | Line 292: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|43280 | |||
|6210 | |6210 | ||
|Flower | |Flower | ||
Line 273: | Line 303: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|49490 | |||
|6860 | |6860 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 283: | Line 314: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|56350 | |||
|7560 | |7560 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 293: | Line 325: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|63910 | |||
|8320 | |8320 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 303: | Line 336: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|72230 | |||
|9130 | |9130 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 313: | Line 347: | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|81360 | |||
|10000 | |10000 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 323: | Line 358: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|91360 | |||
|10920 | |10920 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 333: | Line 369: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|102280 | |||
|11900 | |11900 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 343: | Line 380: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|114180 | |||
|12950 | |12950 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 353: | Line 391: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|127130 | |||
|14080 | |14080 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 363: | Line 402: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|141210 | |||
|15280 | |15280 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 373: | Line 413: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|156490 | |||
|16550 | |16550 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 383: | Line 424: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|173040 | |||
|17910 | |17910 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 393: | Line 435: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|190950 | |||
|19340 | |19340 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 403: | Line 446: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|210290 | |||
|20870 | |20870 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 413: | Line 457: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|231160 | |||
|22500 | |22500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 423: | Line 468: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|253660 | |||
|24230 | |24230 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 433: | Line 479: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|277890 | |||
|26050 | |26050 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 443: | Line 490: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|303940 | |||
|27980 | |27980 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 453: | Line 501: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|331920 | |||
|30020 | |30020 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 463: | Line 512: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|361940 | |||
|32180 | |32180 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 473: | Line 523: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|394120 | |||
|34460 | |34460 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 483: | Line 534: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|428580 | |||
|36870 | |36870 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 493: | Line 545: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|465450 | |||
|39410 | |39410 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 503: | Line 556: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|504860 | |||
|42140 | |42140 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 513: | Line 567: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|547000 | |||
|45000 | |45000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 523: | Line 578: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|592000 | |||
|48000 | |48000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 533: | Line 589: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|640000 | |||
|48000 | |48000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 543: | Line 600: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|688000 | |||
|48000 | |48000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 553: | Line 611: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|736000 | |||
|48000 | |48000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 563: | Line 622: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|784000 | |||
|48000 | |48000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 573: | Line 633: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|832000 | |||
|48000 | |48000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 583: | Line 644: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|880000 | |||
|48500 | |48500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 593: | Line 655: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|928500 | |||
|48500 | |48500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 603: | Line 666: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|977000 | |||
|48500 | |48500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 613: | Line 677: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1025500 | |||
|48500 | |48500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 623: | Line 688: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1074000 | |||
|48500 | |48500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 633: | Line 699: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1122500 | |||
|48500 | |48500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 643: | Line 710: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1171000 | |||
|48500 | |48500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 653: | Line 721: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1219500 | |||
|48500 | |48500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 663: | Line 732: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1268000 | |||
|48500 | |48500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 673: | Line 743: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1316500 | |||
|49000 | |49000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 683: | Line 754: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1365500 | |||
|49000 | |49000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 693: | Line 765: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1414500 | |||
|49000 | |49000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 703: | Line 776: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1463500 | |||
|49000 | |49000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 713: | Line 787: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1512500 | |||
|49000 | |49000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 723: | Line 798: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1561500 | |||
|49000 | |49000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 733: | Line 809: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1610500 | |||
|49000 | |49000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 743: | Line 820: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1659500 | |||
|49000 | |49000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 753: | Line 831: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1708500 | |||
|49000 | |49000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 763: | Line 842: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1757500 | |||
|49000 | |49000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 773: | Line 853: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1806500 | |||
|49000 | |49000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 783: | Line 864: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1855500 | |||
|49500 | |49500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 793: | Line 875: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1905000 | |||
|49500 | |49500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 803: | Line 886: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1954500 | |||
|49500 | |49500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 813: | Line 897: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2004000 | |||
|49500 | |49500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 823: | Line 908: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2053500 | |||
|49500 | |49500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 833: | Line 919: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2103000 | |||
|49500 | |49500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 843: | Line 930: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2152500 | |||
|49500 | |49500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 853: | Line 941: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2202000 | |||
|49500 | |49500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 863: | Line 952: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2251500 | |||
|49500 | |49500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 873: | Line 963: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2301000 | |||
|49500 | |49500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 883: | Line 974: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2350500 | |||
|49500 | |49500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 893: | Line 985: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2400000 | |||
|50000 | |50000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 903: | Line 996: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2450000 | |||
|50000 | |50000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 913: | Line 1,007: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2500000 | |||
|50000 | |50000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 923: | Line 1,018: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2550000 | |||
|50000 | |50000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 933: | Line 1,029: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2600000 | |||
|50000 | |50000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 943: | Line 1,040: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2650000 | |||
|50000 | |50000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 953: | Line 1,051: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2700000 | |||
|50000 | |50000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 963: | Line 1,062: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2750000 | |||
|50000 | |50000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 973: | Line 1,073: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2800000 | |||
|50000 | |50000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 983: | Line 1,084: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2850000 | |||
|50000 | |50000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 993: | Line 1,095: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2900000 | |||
|50000 | |50000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,003: | Line 1,106: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2950000 | |||
|50000 | |50000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,013: | Line 1,117: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|3000000 | |||
| -- | | -- | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
|-style="background: #ffd700" | |-style="background: #ffd700" | ||
!'''Total''' | |||
!'''240''' | |||
!'''118''' | |||
!'''201''' | |||
!'''151''' | |||
!'''171''' | |||
!'''20''' | |||
!'''3000000''' | |||
!'''3000000''' | |||
!'''Rainbow''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
{|class= "sortable" style="text-align: center; | ==Luigi== | ||
|-style="background: # | {|width= 100%; class="sortable" cellspacing=0 border=1 cellpadding=2 style="text-align: center; border-collapse: collapse; border: 1px solid black" | ||
|- | |||
|-style="background: # | !style="background:#009600" colspan="14"|<span style="font-size:125%;"><font color=white>Luigi</font></span> | ||
|-style="background: #32cd32" | |||
!data-sort-type="number"|Level | !data-sort-type="number"|Level | ||
!data-sort-type="number"|HP | !data-sort-type="number"|HP | ||
Line 1,038: | Line 1,145: | ||
!data-sort-type="number"|SPEED | !data-sort-type="number"|SPEED | ||
!data-sort-type="number"|STACHE | !data-sort-type="number"|STACHE | ||
!data-sort-type="number"| | !data-sort-type="number"|EXP | ||
!data-sort-type="number"|EXP to Next | |||
!data-sort-type="number"|Rank | !data-sort-type="number"|Rank | ||
|-style="background: #98fB98" | |-style="background: #98fB98" | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
Line 1,048: | Line 1,156: | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|0 | |||
|30 | |30 | ||
|Mushroom | |Mushroom | ||
Line 1,058: | Line 1,167: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|30 | |||
|65 | |65 | ||
|Mushroom | |Mushroom | ||
Line 1,068: | Line 1,178: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|95 | |||
|110 | |110 | ||
|Mushroom | |Mushroom | ||
Line 1,078: | Line 1,189: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|205 | |||
|165 | |165 | ||
|Mushroom | |Mushroom | ||
Line 1,088: | Line 1,200: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|370 | |||
|220 | |220 | ||
|Mushroom | |Mushroom | ||
Line 1,098: | Line 1,211: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|590 | |||
|300 | |300 | ||
|Mushroom | |Mushroom | ||
Line 1,108: | Line 1,222: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|890 | |||
|400 | |400 | ||
|Mushroom | |Mushroom | ||
|-style="background: #98fB98" | |-style="background: #98fB98" | ||
|8 | |8 | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
| | |1 | ||
| | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1290 | |||
|515 | |515 | ||
|Shell | |Shell | ||
Line 1,128: | Line 1,244: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1805 | |||
|630 | |630 | ||
|Shell | |Shell | ||
Line 1,138: | Line 1,255: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2435 | |||
|780 | |780 | ||
|Shell | |Shell | ||
Line 1,148: | Line 1,266: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|3215 | |||
|960 | |960 | ||
|Shell | |Shell | ||
Line 1,158: | Line 1,277: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|4175 | |||
|1160 | |1160 | ||
|Shell | |Shell | ||
Line 1,168: | Line 1,288: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|5335 | |||
|1380 | |1380 | ||
|Shell | |Shell | ||
Line 1,178: | Line 1,299: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|6715 | |||
|1625 | |1625 | ||
|Shell | |Shell | ||
Line 1,188: | Line 1,310: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|8340 | |||
|1870 | |1870 | ||
|Shell | |Shell | ||
|-style="background: #98fB98" | |-style="background: #98fB98" | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
|4 | |4 | ||
Line 1,198: | Line 1,321: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|10210 | |||
|2170 | |2170 | ||
|Flower | |Flower | ||
Line 1,208: | Line 1,332: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|12380 | |||
|2500 | |2500 | ||
|Flower | |Flower | ||
Line 1,218: | Line 1,343: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|14880 | |||
|2860 | |2860 | ||
|Flower | |Flower | ||
Line 1,228: | Line 1,354: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|17740 | |||
|3240 | |3240 | ||
|Flower | |Flower | ||
Line 1,238: | Line 1,365: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|20980 | |||
|3670 | |3670 | ||
|Flower | |Flower | ||
Line 1,248: | Line 1,376: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|24650 | |||
|4140 | |4140 | ||
|Flower | |Flower | ||
Line 1,258: | Line 1,387: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|28790 | |||
|4600 | |4600 | ||
|Flower | |Flower | ||
Line 1,268: | Line 1,398: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|33390 | |||
|5140 | |5140 | ||
|Flower | |Flower | ||
Line 1,278: | Line 1,409: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|38530 | |||
|5720 | |5720 | ||
|Flower | |Flower | ||
Line 1,288: | Line 1,420: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|44250 | |||
|6310 | |6310 | ||
|Flower | |Flower | ||
|-style="background: #98fB98" | |-style="background: #98fB98" | ||
|26 | |26 | ||
|7 | |7 | ||
Line 1,298: | Line 1,431: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|50560 | |||
|6980 | |6980 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 1,308: | Line 1,442: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|57540 | |||
|7700 | |7700 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 1,318: | Line 1,453: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|65240 | |||
|8480 | |8480 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 1,328: | Line 1,464: | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|73720 | |||
|9310 | |9310 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 1,338: | Line 1,475: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|83030 | |||
|10160 | |10160 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 1,348: | Line 1,486: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|93190 | |||
|11060 | |11060 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 1,358: | Line 1,497: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|104250 | |||
|12000 | |12000 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 1,368: | Line 1,508: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|116250 | |||
|12970 | |12970 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 1,378: | Line 1,519: | ||
|2 | |2 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|129220 | |||
|14090 | |14090 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 1,388: | Line 1,530: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|143310 | |||
|15300 | |15300 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 1,398: | Line 1,541: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|158610 | |||
|16570 | |16570 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 1,408: | Line 1,552: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|175180 | |||
|17930 | |17930 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 1,418: | Line 1,563: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|193110 | |||
|19360 | |19360 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
Line 1,428: | Line 1,574: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|212470 | |||
|20890 | |20890 | ||
|Star | |Star | ||
|-style="background: #98fB98" | |-style="background: #98fB98" | ||
|'''40''' | |'''40''' | ||
|3 | |3 | ||
Line 1,438: | Line 1,585: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|233360 | |||
|22530 | |22530 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,448: | Line 1,596: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|255890 | |||
|24260 | |24260 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,458: | Line 1,607: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|280150 | |||
|26080 | |26080 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,468: | Line 1,618: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|306230 | |||
|28010 | |28010 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,478: | Line 1,629: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|334240 | |||
|30050 | |30050 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,488: | Line 1,640: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|364290 | |||
|32210 | |32210 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,498: | Line 1,651: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|396500 | |||
|34490 | |34490 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,508: | Line 1,662: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|430990 | |||
|36900 | |36900 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,518: | Line 1,673: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
| | |467890 | ||
|39440 | |||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,528: | Line 1,684: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|507330 | |||
|42170 | |42170 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,538: | Line 1,695: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|549500 | |||
|45000 | |45000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,548: | Line 1,706: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|594500 | |||
|48000 | |48000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,558: | Line 1,717: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|642500 | |||
|48000 | |48000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,568: | Line 1,728: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|690500 | |||
|48000 | |48000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,578: | Line 1,739: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|738500 | |||
|48000 | |48000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,588: | Line 1,750: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|786500 | |||
|48000 | |48000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,598: | Line 1,761: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|834500 | |||
|48000 | |48000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,608: | Line 1,772: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|882500 | |||
|48500 | |48500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,618: | Line 1,783: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|931000 | |||
|48500 | |48500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,628: | Line 1,794: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|979500 | |||
|48500 | |48500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,638: | Line 1,805: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1028000 | |||
|48500 | |48500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,648: | Line 1,816: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1076500 | |||
|48500 | |48500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,658: | Line 1,827: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1125000 | |||
|48500 | |48500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,668: | Line 1,838: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1173500 | |||
|48500 | |48500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,678: | Line 1,849: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1222000 | |||
|48500 | |48500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,688: | Line 1,860: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1270500 | |||
|48500 | |48500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,698: | Line 1,871: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1319000 | |||
|49000 | |49000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,708: | Line 1,882: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1368000 | |||
|49000 | |49000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,718: | Line 1,893: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1417000 | |||
|49000 | |49000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,728: | Line 1,904: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1466000 | |||
|49000 | |49000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,738: | Line 1,915: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1515000 | |||
|49000 | |49000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,748: | Line 1,926: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1564000 | |||
|49000 | |49000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,758: | Line 1,937: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1613000 | |||
|49000 | |49000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,768: | Line 1,948: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1662000 | |||
|49000 | |49000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,778: | Line 1,959: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1711000 | |||
|49000 | |49000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,788: | Line 1,970: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1760000 | |||
|49000 | |49000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,798: | Line 1,981: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1809000 | |||
|49000 | |49000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,808: | Line 1,992: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1858000 | |||
|49500 | |49500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,818: | Line 2,003: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1907500 | |||
|49500 | |49500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,828: | Line 2,014: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|1957000 | |||
|49500 | |49500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,838: | Line 2,025: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2006500 | |||
|49500 | |49500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,848: | Line 2,036: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2056000 | |||
|49500 | |49500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,858: | Line 2,047: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2105500 | |||
|49500 | |49500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,868: | Line 2,058: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2155000 | |||
|49500 | |49500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,878: | Line 2,069: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2204500 | |||
|49500 | |49500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,888: | Line 2,080: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2254000 | |||
|49500 | |49500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,898: | Line 2,091: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2303500 | |||
|49500 | |49500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,908: | Line 2,102: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2353000 | |||
|49500 | |49500 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,918: | Line 2,113: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2402500 | |||
|50000 | |50000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,928: | Line 2,124: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2452500 | |||
|50000 | |50000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,938: | Line 2,135: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2502500 | |||
|50000 | |50000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,948: | Line 2,146: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2552500 | |||
|50000 | |50000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,958: | Line 2,157: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2602500 | |||
|50000 | |50000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,968: | Line 2,168: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2652500 | |||
|50000 | |50000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,978: | Line 2,179: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2702500 | |||
|50000 | |50000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,988: | Line 2,190: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2752500 | |||
|50000 | |50000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 1,998: | Line 2,201: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2802500 | |||
|50000 | |50000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 2,008: | Line 2,212: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2852500 | |||
|50000 | |50000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 2,018: | Line 2,223: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2902500 | |||
|50000 | |50000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 2,028: | Line 2,234: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|2952500 | |||
|50000 | |50000 | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
Line 2,038: | Line 2,245: | ||
|1 | |1 | ||
|0 | |0 | ||
|3002500 | |||
| -- | | -- | ||
|Rainbow | |Rainbow | ||
|- style="background: #ffd700" | |- style="background: #ffd700" | ||
!'''Total''' | |||
!'''301''' | |||
!'''110''' | |||
!'''172''' | |||
!'''179''' | |||
!'''130''' | |||
!'''30''' | |||
!'''3002500''' | |||
!'''3002500''' | |||
!'''Rainbow''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
==See also== | |||
{{ | *[[Mario & Luigi: Superstar Saga level up progressions|''Mario & Luigi: Superstar Saga'' level up progressions]] | ||
*[[Mario & Luigi: Partners in Time level up progressions|''Mario & Luigi: Partners in Time'' level up progressions]] | |||
*[[Mario & Luigi: Paper Jam level up progressions|''Mario & Luigi: Paper Jam'' level up progressions]] | |||
{{M&LDT}} | |||
[[Category:Mario & Luigi: Dream Team]] | [[Category:Mario & Luigi: Dream Team]] | ||
[[Category:Level up progressions]] | [[Category:Level up progressions]] |