337
edits
(Created page with "{{italic title|List of ''Mario Party Superstars'' stickers}} {{construction}} {|border="1"cellpadding="2"style="text-align:left;border-collapse:collapse;margin-bottom:5px;width:100%;"align=center |- !bgcolor="gold"align=center|Sticker !bgcolor="gold"align=center|Description |-style="background:gold;"align=center |- |align=center|70px<br>Mario's "Hi!" sticker |align=left|Mario waving. |- |align=center|File:Sticker...") |
(Arranged stickers) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{italic title|List of ''Mario Party Superstars'' | {{italic title|List of stickers in ''Mario Party Superstars''}} | ||
{{construction}} | {{construction}} | ||
{|border="1"cellpadding="2"style="text-align:left;border-collapse:collapse;margin-bottom:5px;width:100%;"align=center | {|border="1"cellpadding="2"style="text-align:left;border-collapse:collapse;margin-bottom:5px;width:100%;"align=center | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !style="background:gold"align=center|Sticker | ||
! | !style="background:gold"align=center|Description | ||
|-style="background:gold;"align=center | |-style="background:gold;"align=center | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align=left|Luigi waving. | |align=left|Luigi waving. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Luigi (happy) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br> | |align=center|[[File:Sticker Luigi (happy) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Luigi's "Yes!" sticker | ||
|align=left|Luigi jumping. | |align=left|Luigi jumping. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Luigi (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br> | |align=center|[[File:Sticker Luigi (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Luigi's "Whaaat?!" sticker | ||
|align=left|Luigi looking confused. | |align=left|Luigi looking confused. | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Peach - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Peach]]'s "Hi!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Peach smiling. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Peach (happy) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Peach's "Yes!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Peach looking happy. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Peach (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Peach's "Whaaat?!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Peach looking shocked. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Daisy - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Daisy]]'s "Hi!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Daisy waving. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Daisy (happy) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Daisy's "Yes!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Daisy being happy. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Daisy (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Daisy's "Whaaat?!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Daisy looking shocked. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Wario - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Wario]]'s "Hi!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Wario smiling. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Wario (happy) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Wario's "Yes!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Wario being happy. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Wario (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Wario's "Whaaat?!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Wario looking sad. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Waluigi - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Waluigi]]'s "Hi!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Waluigi thinking. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Waluigi (happy) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Waluigi's "Yes!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Waluigi being happy. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Waluigi (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Waluigi's "Whaaat?!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Waluigi looking shocked. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Yoshi - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Yoshi]]'s "Hi!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Yoshi smiling. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Yoshi (happy) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Yoshi's "Yes!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Yoshi being happy. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Yoshi (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Yoshi's "Whaaat?!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Yoshi looking sad. | |||
|} | |||
{{MPS}} | |||
[[Category:Mario Party Superstars|*]] |
edits