3,352
edits
mNo edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
|||
(19 intermediate revisions by 9 users not shown) | |||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|[[File:KingdomBuilderItem20.png|70px]] | |[[File:KingdomBuilderItem20.png|70px]] | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
|''A blue hill that blends in with the | |''A blue hill that blends in with the sky and is a common sight in the Mushroom Kingdom.'' | ||
|Remix 10<br>Shop | |Remix 10<br>Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
|[[File:KingdomBuilderItem45.png|70px]] | |[[File:KingdomBuilderItem45.png|70px]] | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
|''Yellow mushrooms that bring a feeling of | |''Yellow mushrooms that bring a feeling of brightness to the kingdom.'' | ||
|Remix 10<br>Shop | |Remix 10<br>Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 305: | Line 305: | ||
|[[File:KingdomBuilderItem48.png|70px]] | |[[File:KingdomBuilderItem48.png|70px]] | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
|''A source of fruit, this is | |''A source of fruit, this is Yoshi's favorite piece of greenery.'' | ||
|Remix 10<br>Shop | |Remix 10<br>Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Red Flowering Bush | ||
|[[File:KingdomBuilderItem49.png|70px]] | |[[File:KingdomBuilderItem49.png|70px]] | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
|[[File:KingdomBuilderItem50.png|70px]] | |[[File:KingdomBuilderItem50.png|70px]] | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
|''A | |''A tree that is often found on Acorn Plains, probably because it's a prime source of Super Acorns.'' | ||
|Remix 10<br>Shop | |Remix 10<br>Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
|''This lively palm tree reminds everyone of the time spent at a sunny beachside resort.'' | |''This lively palm tree reminds everyone of the time spent at a sunny beachside resort.'' | ||
|Remix 10<br> | |Remix 10<br>Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fence | |Fence | ||
|[[File:KingdomBuilderItem52.png|70px]] | |[[File:KingdomBuilderItem52.png|70px]] | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
|''A simple | |''A simple wooden fence that makes for an effective border in the kingdom.'' | ||
|Remix 10<br>Shop | |Remix 10<br>Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
|[[File:KingdomBuilderItem55.png|70px]] | |[[File:KingdomBuilderItem55.png|70px]] | ||
|Decoration | |Decoration | ||
|''Poinsettia, deep | |''Poinsettia, deep red in color, that do their best to bloom in the cold.'' | ||
|Remix 10<br>Event | |Remix 10<br>Event | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 371: | Line 371: | ||
|[[File:KingdomBuilderItem59.png|70px]] | |[[File:KingdomBuilderItem59.png|70px]] | ||
|Building | |Building | ||
|''A home | |''A home perfect for green Toads to live in. The leisurely lifestyle this home offers is obvious.'' | ||
|Remix 10<br>Shop | |Remix 10<br>Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 953: | Line 953: | ||
|[[File:KingdomBuilderItem150.png|70px]] | |[[File:KingdomBuilderItem150.png|70px]] | ||
|Building | |Building | ||
|''Bullet Bills soar through the air in a straight line. Wait minute… Is | |''Bullet Bills soar through the air in a straight line. Wait minute… Is that one looking this way?!'' | ||
|Remix 10<br>Shop | |Remix 10<br>Shop | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 1,156: | Line 1,156: | ||
|''Check out how huge this Gold Goomba statue is! It must be heavy… And expensive.'' | |''Check out how huge this Gold Goomba statue is! It must be heavy… And expensive.'' | ||
|Remix 10<br>Event | |Remix 10<br>Event | ||
|- | |||
|Patissiere Peach Statue | |||
|[[File:SMR Patissiere Peach Statue.png|x70px]] | |||
|Building | |||
|''A statue of Princess Peach as a patissiere, whose delicious treats bring happiness to all.'' | |||
|Event | |||
|- | |||
|Swordfighter Peach Statue | |||
|[[File:SMR Swordfighter Peach Statue.png|x70px]] | |||
|Building | |||
|''A statue of Princess Peach as a gallant swordfighter, ready to take on any and all foes.'' | |||
|Event | |||
|- | |||
|Peach & Stella Statue | |||
|[[File:SMR Peach Stella Statue.png|x70px]] | |||
|Building | |||
|''A statue of Princess Peach with Stella, a sprite who watches over Sparkle Theater.'' | |||
|Event | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{SMR}} | {{SMR}} | ||
[[Category:Lists|Kingdom Builder items in Super Mario Run]] | [[Category:Lists|Kingdom Builder items in Super Mario Run]] | ||
[[Category:Super Mario Run | [[Category:Super Mario Run items]] |
edits