337
edits
m (Text replacement - "bgcolor="" to "style="background:") |
(Arranged stickers) |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|align=left|Luigi looking confused. | |align=left|Luigi looking confused. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Peach - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Peach]]'s "Hi!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Peach smiling. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Peach (happy) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Peach's "Yes!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Peach looking happy. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Peach (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Peach's "Whaaat?!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Peach looking shocked. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Daisy - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Daisy]]'s "Hi!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Daisy waving. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Daisy (happy) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Daisy's "Yes!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Daisy being happy. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Daisy (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Daisy's "Whaaat?!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Daisy looking shocked. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Wario - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Wario]]'s "Hi!" sticker | |align=center|[[File:Sticker Wario - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Wario]]'s "Hi!" sticker | ||
|align=left|Wario smiling. | |align=left|Wario smiling. | ||
Line 44: | Line 61: | ||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Waluigi (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Waluigi's "Whaaat?!" sticker | |align=center|[[File:Sticker Waluigi (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Waluigi's "Whaaat?!" sticker | ||
|align=left|Waluigi looking shocked. | |align=left|Waluigi looking shocked. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Yoshi - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Yoshi]]'s "Hi!" sticker | |align=center|[[File:Sticker Yoshi - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Yoshi]]'s "Hi!" sticker |
edits