Editing Cake Mix
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|[[Inky Sauce]] + Cake Mix | |[[Inky Sauce]] + Cake Mix | ||
|[[Chocolate Cake|Choco Cake]] | |[[Chocolate Cake|Choco Cake]] | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=14 | ''[[Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cake Mix | |Cake Mix | ||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|[[Ultra Mushroom]] + Cake Mix | |[[Ultra Mushroom]] + Cake Mix | ||
|[[Mushroom Crepe]] | |[[Mushroom Crepe]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Keel Mango]] + Cake Mix | |||
|[[Mango Delight]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Peachy Peach]] + Cake Mix | |[[Peachy Peach]] + Cake Mix | ||
|[[Peach Tart]] | |[[Peach Tart]] | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=1 | ''[[Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door]]'' & ''[[Super Paper Mario]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Cake Mix | |Cake Mix |