List of Yoshi's Woolly World stamps: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:036-YWW2Buttons.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:036-YWW2Buttons.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|2 Buttons. | |align="center"|2 Buttons. | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:037-YWWButton.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A Button. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:038-YWWBow.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A Bow. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:039-YWWSpool.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A Spool. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:040-YWWMoleYoshi.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Mole Yoshi]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:041-YWWUmbrellaYoshi.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Umbrella Yoshi]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:042-YWWSkyPopYoshi.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Sky Pop Yoshi]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:043-YWWMermaidYoshi.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Mermaid Yoshi]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Yoshi's Woolly World |*]] | [[Category:Yoshi's Woolly World |*]] |
Revision as of 23:07, August 21, 2017
This article is under construction. Therefore, please excuse its informal appearance while it is being worked on. We hope to have it completed as soon as possible.
In Yoshi's Woolly World, there are 70 Stamps that can be unlocked for use in Miiverse.
List of Stamps
Image | Description |
---|---|
Yoshi Stamp #1. | |
Yoshi Stamp #2. | |
Yoshi Stamp #3. | |
A Shy Guy. | |
A Smiley Flower. | |
Yoshi Stamp #4. | |
A Wonder Wool. | |
A Nipper Plant. | |
A Monty Mole. | |
Yoshi Stamp #5. | |
A Heart. | |
Yoshi Stamp #6. | |
A Chomp Rock. | |
A Burt. | |
A Pokey Pom. | |
Poochy Stamp #1. | |
A Baron von Zeppelin. | |
Poochy Stamp #2. | |
A Bomb. | |
A Hot Dog. | |
Yoshi Stamp #7. | |
A Cheep Cheep. | |
A Ruffin' Tumble. | |
Yoshi Stamp #8. | |
A Fang. | |
A Ukiki. | |
A Huffin' Puffin Chick. | |
A Bullet Bill. | |
A Bill Blaster. | |
A Snow Guy. | |
A Bumpty. | |
Poochy Stamp #3. | |
3 Beads. | |
A Small Yarn Ball. | |
A Big Yarn Ball. | |
2 Buttons. | |
A Button. | |
A Bow. | |
A Spool. | |
Mole Yoshi. | |
Umbrella Yoshi. | |
Sky Pop Yoshi. | |
Mermaid Yoshi. |