List of Yoshi's Woolly World stamps: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|align="center"|[[File:043-YWWMermaidYoshi.png|center]] | |align="center"|[[File:043-YWWMermaidYoshi.png|center]] | ||
|align="center"|[[Mermaid Yoshi]]. | |align="center"|[[Mermaid Yoshi]]. | ||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:044-YWWTransformationDoor.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A [[Transformation Door]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:045-YWWPiranhaPlant1.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Piranha Plant]] Stamp #1. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:046-YWWMegaYoshi.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Mega Yoshi]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:047-YWWClawdaddy.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A [[Clawdaddy]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:048-YWWMotoYoshi.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Moto Yoshi]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:049-YWWBurttheBashful.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Burt the Bashful]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:050-YWWKoopaTroopaandKoopaParatroopa.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A [[Koopa Troopa]] and a [[Koopa Paratroopa]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:051-YWWPiranhaPlant2.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|Piranha Plant Stamp #2. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:052-YWWLakitu.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A [[Lakitu]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:053-YWWStiltGuy.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A [[Stilt Guy]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:054-YWWNep-Enut.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A [[Nep-Enut]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:055-YWWBigMontgomery.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Big Montgomery]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:056-YWWShyGuyTower.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A [[Shy Guy Tower]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:057-YWWMissCluck.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A [[Miss Cluck]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:058-YWWHuffin'Puffin.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A [[Huffin' Puffin]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:059-YWWBunsontheHotDog.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|[[Bunson the Hot Dog]]. | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|[[File:060-YWWLungeFish.png|center]] | |||
|align="center"|A [[Lunge Fish]]. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Yoshi's Woolly World |*]] | [[Category:Yoshi's Woolly World |*]] |
Revision as of 00:31, August 22, 2017
This article is under construction. Therefore, please excuse its informal appearance while it is being worked on. We hope to have it completed as soon as possible.
In Yoshi's Woolly World, there are 70 Stamps that can be unlocked for use in Miiverse.
List of Stamps
Image | Description |
---|---|
Yoshi Stamp #1. | |
Yoshi Stamp #2. | |
Yoshi Stamp #3. | |
A Shy Guy. | |
A Smiley Flower. | |
Yoshi Stamp #4. | |
A Wonder Wool. | |
A Nipper Plant. | |
A Monty Mole. | |
Yoshi Stamp #5. | |
A Heart. | |
Yoshi Stamp #6. | |
A Chomp Rock. | |
A Burt. | |
A Pokey Pom. | |
Poochy Stamp #1. | |
A Baron von Zeppelin. | |
Poochy Stamp #2. | |
A Bomb. | |
A Hot Dog. | |
Yoshi Stamp #7. | |
A Cheep Cheep. | |
A Ruffin' Tumble. | |
Yoshi Stamp #8. | |
A Fang. | |
A Ukiki. | |
A Huffin' Puffin Chick. | |
A Bullet Bill. | |
A Bill Blaster. | |
A Snow Guy. | |
A Bumpty. | |
Poochy Stamp #3. | |
3 Beads. | |
A Small Yarn Ball. | |
A Big Yarn Ball. | |
2 Buttons. | |
A Button. | |
A Bow. | |
A Spool. | |
Mole Yoshi. | |
Umbrella Yoshi. | |
Sky Pop Yoshi. | |
Mermaid Yoshi. | |
A Transformation Door. | |
Piranha Plant Stamp #1. | |
Mega Yoshi. | |
A Clawdaddy. | |
Moto Yoshi. | |
Burt the Bashful. | |
A Koopa Troopa and a Koopa Paratroopa. | |
Piranha Plant Stamp #2. | |
A Lakitu. | |
A Stilt Guy. | |
A Nep-Enut. | |
Big Montgomery. | |
A Shy Guy Tower. | |
A Miss Cluck. | |
A Huffin' Puffin. | |
Bunson the Hot Dog. | |
A Lunge Fish. |