Dr. Mario: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
SonicSpeed48 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 392: | Line 392: | ||
|2020 | |2020 | ||
|Nintendo Switch | |Nintendo Switch | ||
|- | |||
|''[[Mario Kart Tour]]'' | |||
|Unlockable playable character ([[Doctor Tour]]) | |||
|2022 | |||
|iOS/Android | |||
|} | |} | ||