User:ItsameMario: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
ItsameMario (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
ItsameMario (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Date Joined: April 10, 2011 | |Date Joined: April 10, 2011 | ||
|- | |||
|D.O.B.: January 18 | |||
|} | |} | ||
It's a me, Mario! | It's a me, Mario! |
Revision as of 01:00, June 16, 2012
Yeah, I'm not that good at editing pictures... | |
Name: Andrew | |
Age: 14 | |
Gender: Male | |
Favorite Game: Many! most of em! | |
Favorite Characters: Mario, Wario, Boo, Dry Bowser, Sumo Kong, Koopa Kid, Big Bully and Chief Chilly | |
Least Favorite Character: Queen Bee: 1 word. ANNOYING.JUST PLAIN ANNOYING | |
Least Favorite Game: Donkey Konga: Meh. | |
Least Favorite Series: Wario Ware: Pretty useless | |
Date Joined: April 10, 2011 | |
D.O.B.: January 18 |
It's a me, Mario! I CANT BELIEVE REZNOR AND ROY KOOPA ARE GONNA BE IN NSMB2!!!!! :D :D :D
ItsameMario's Userbox Tower | ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
| ||
|
My favorite games (Mario)
- Mario Party 5
- Mario Party 7
- Super Mario Sunshine
- Wario World
- Super Mario World
- Super Mario 64 (And DS)
My favorite non-Mario games
- Tony Hawks Underground
- Spongebob Battle for Bikini Bottom
- Commander Keen
- Wii Sports
Upcoming Mario Games!!
- Paper Mario: Sticker Star
- Mario Tennis Open
- New Super Mario Bros. 2
- Luigi's Mansion: Dark Moon
- Game & Wario
- New Super Mario Bros. U
Video Game Ideas
- Blue Troopa Domination
- DKR (Donkey kong racing) (Even though it was cancelled, but i still want my ideas.)
- New Super Mario World
- Donkey Kong Jungle Beat Returns
- Donkey Kong Jungle Jam! (mario party spinoff)
- Mario Party Sunshine
Videos
<youtube>DvGHpm9Q1Wg</youtube>
Friend
Of course you can be my friend!! just ask me on my talk.
Youtube
Hi i got a youtube channel! And a second one!