User:TrickyMario7654: Difference between revisions
(Undo revision 1629609 by TrickyMario7654 (talk)) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding=1 cellspacing=2 align=right border=1 width=200px style="font-family: Red, Comic Sans MS; padding: 6px; margin: 0 0 1em 1em; font-size: 12px; background-color: Cyan; border:1px solid Black;" | |||
|- bgcolor=Green| align=center colspan=2| | |||
|- | |||
|align="center" colspan=2| <font size="2">TrickyMario7654</font> | |||
|- | |||
|'''Real Name''':Alex | |||
|- | |||
|'''Gender''':Male | |||
|- | |||
|'''Favorite Game''':Paper Mario The Thousand Year Door | |||
|- | |||
|'''Favorite Character''':Mario,Luigi,Toad and Goombella | |||
|- | |||
|'''Least Favorite Character''':Princess Peach | |||
|- | |||
|'''Age''':12 | |||
|} | |||
<nowiki> | |||
[[File:Kootie pie Shoe error.jpg|thumbnail|I'm the founder of the error]] | [[File:Kootie pie Shoe error.jpg|thumbnail|I'm the founder of the error]] | ||
Welcome to my profile info is coming soon | Welcome to my profile info is coming soon |
Revision as of 07:35, February 19, 2014
TrickyMario7654 | |
Real Name:Alex | |
Gender:Male | |
Favorite Game:Paper Mario The Thousand Year Door | |
Favorite Character:Mario,Luigi,Toad and Goombella | |
Least Favorite Character:Princess Peach | |
Age:12 |
<nowiki>
Welcome to my profile info is coming soon Info
- I am a male
- i'm 12 years old
Who's online: FanOfYoshi, Zootalo, Isaque, Dwhitney, Mrlott 0429, Back Alley Guy, 1468z, Biggestman, Thegameandwatch, BMfan08, Weegie baby, Axii, Blueberrymuffin, The Mario Superstar, DryBonesBandit, CMM2002, Masaya Murakami, Salmancer, ThePowerPlayer, Mymax162, Arend, Memelord2020, Tails777, Jrpierre123, Jdtendo, Ness.ultimate, YoYo, Nintendo101, Giuliano32, Apikachu68, Asumie, Wild Blacksmith, Gamefreak75, Soshi The Yoshi, Nightwicked Bowser, Doc von Schmeltwick, ZeldaStarfoxfan2164, PaperJacob, Drago, Oaktree13, Olofsson, Yoshiabel55555, GDias, SketchyPluto, LostCause1118, LinkTheLefty, Crummymummy, SilverBros1983, AJOMarioWiki
Weridest Mario bros moments
Here my weirdest Mario Monents
10.Baby Bros
9.Princess Luigi
8.Luigi The Dog?
7.Bean fever
6.Eat you for lunch
We will be right back soon And we're back
5. Fluree kissing Mario
4. The phone bill
3.Mario showering
2.Getting Lazored
And number 1
Error Over 9000!
1.It is Broken
File:WPTF TV 28 Breakdown slide.jpg
Gallery
I have uploaded these photos
Only for
I hate we're it says Only for on the Boxart
Userboxes
Feel free to copy
TrickyMario7654's Userbox Tower | ||||||||
|
My pets
Here are my pets
- Goombansmbw.png
This goomba
- Koopa Troopa NSMB.png
This koopa troopa he always walks off things
- WPTF TV 28 Breakdown slide.jpg
The NBC Peacock Are you as happy as a Peacock