List of favored and favorite courses in Mario Kart Tour: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
SonicSpeed48 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 794: | Line 794: | ||
|Chain Chomp Mii Racing Suit | |Chain Chomp Mii Racing Suit | ||
|Middle | |Middle | ||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan=21|[[Piranha Plant Tour]] | |||
|rowspan=21|[[Mii Cup]] | |||
|rowspan=21|[[N64 Kalimari Desert|N64 Kalimari Desert R]] | |||
|Red Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Mario Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Peach Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Toad Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Luigi Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Rosalina Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Donkey Kong Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Bronze Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Silver Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Gold Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Top | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|King Boo Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|King Bob-omb Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Yoshi Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Birdo Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Nabbit Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Wario Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|? Block Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Cat Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Pastry Chef Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |||
|- | |||
|Chain Chomp Mii Racing Suit | |||
|Bottom | |||
|Top | |Top | ||
|} | |} |