Super Mario Bros. Wonder: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 655: | Line 655: | ||
|align=center|[[File:MushroomPlatformSMBW.png|120px]]<br>[[Mushroom Platform]]<ref name=Direct/> | |align=center|[[File:MushroomPlatformSMBW.png|120px]]<br>[[Mushroom Platform]]<ref name=Direct/> | ||
|Large mushrooms of varying colors that serve as platforms.<ref name=Direct/> | |Large mushrooms of varying colors that serve as platforms.<ref name=Direct/> | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[Mushroom Trampoline]]<ref name=Direct/> | |||
|Mushrooms platforms that bounce the player. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:SemisolidPlatformGrassSMBW.png|100px]]<br>[[Semisolid Platform]]<ref name=Direct/> | |align=center|[[File:SemisolidPlatformGrassSMBW.png|100px]]<br>[[Semisolid Platform]]<ref name=Direct/> |