Huffin Puffin Egg: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Text replacement - "<br/>" to "<br>") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|[[Vacation Tour]] | |[[Vacation Tour]] | ||
|[[Vacation Tour#Spotlight Shop|Spotlight Shop]]<br>([[Vacation Tour#Daily Spotlight|Daily Spotlight]]) | |[[Vacation Tour#Spotlight Shop|Spotlight Shop]]<br>([[Vacation Tour#Daily Spotlight|Daily Spotlight]]) | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sundae Tour (2023)]] | |||
|[[Sundae Tour (2023)#Spotlight Shop|Spotlight Shop]]<br>([[Sundae Tour (2023)#Daily Spotlight|Daily Spotlight]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Battle Tour|Battle Tour (2023)]] | |||
|[[Battle Tour#Spotlight Shop|Spotlight Shop]]<br>([[Battle Tour#Daily Spotlight|Daily Spotlight]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Halloween Tour (2022)|Halloween Tour (2023)]] | |||
|[[Halloween Tour (2022)#Spotlight Shop|Spotlight Shop]]<br>([[Halloween Tour (2022)#Daily Spotlight|Daily Spotlight]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Autumn Tour (2022)|Autumn Tour (2023)]] | |||
|[[Autumn Tour (2022)#Spotlight Shop|Spotlight Shop]]<br>([[Autumn Tour (2022)#Daily Spotlight|Daily Spotlight]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peach vs. Bowser Tour (November–December 2022)|Peach vs. Bowser Tour (2023)]] | |||
|[[Peach vs. Bowser Tour (November–December 2022)#Spotlight Shop|Spotlight Shop]]<br>([[Peach vs. Bowser Tour (November–December 2022)#Daily Spotlight|Daily Spotlight]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[New Year's Tour (2023)|New Year's Tour (2024)]] | |||
|[[New Year's Tour (2023)#Spotlight Shop|Spotlight Shop]]<br>([[New Year's Tour (2023)#Daily Spotlight|Daily Spotlight]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Winter Tour (2023)|Winter Tour (2024)]] | |||
|[[Winter Tour (2023)#Spotlight Shop|Spotlight Shop]]<br>([[Winter Tour (2023)#Daily Spotlight|Daily Spotlight]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Doctor Tour (2023)|Doctor Tour (2024)]] | |||
|[[Doctor Tour (2023)#Spotlight Shop|Spotlight Shop]]<br>([[Doctor Tour (2023)#Daily Spotlight|Daily Spotlight]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mario Tour (2023)|Mario Tour (2024)]] | |||
|[[Mario Tour (2023)#Spotlight Shop|Spotlight Shop]]<br>([[Mario Tour (2023)#Daily Spotlight|Daily Spotlight]]) | |||
|- | |||
|[[Yoshi Tour (2023)|Yoshi Tour (2024)]] | |||
|"[[Yoshi Tour (2023)#Paid banners|Celebrate the Yoshi Tour with the Huffin Puffin Egg!]]" | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 40: | Line 70: | ||
|I1.9=London Loop T|R1.9=[[Tour London Loop|London Loop T]] | |I1.9=London Loop T|R1.9=[[Tour London Loop|London Loop T]] | ||
|I1.10=Amsterdam Drift T|R1.10=[[Tour Amsterdam Drift|Amsterdam Drift T]] | |I1.10=Amsterdam Drift T|R1.10=[[Tour Amsterdam Drift|Amsterdam Drift T]] | ||
|I1.11=N64 Kalimari Desert 2|R1. | |I1.11=3DS Wario Shipyard|R1.11=[[3DS Wario Shipyard]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.12=RMX Donut Plains 1R|R1.12=[[RMX Donut Plains 1|RMX Donut Plains 1R]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.13=N64 Kalimari Desert 2|R1.13=[[N64 Kalimari Desert|N64 Kalimari Desert 2]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.14=N64 Kalimari Desert 2RT|R1.14=[[N64 Kalimari Desert|N64 Kalimari Desert 2R/T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.15=Wii Koopa Cape RT|R1.15=[[Wii Koopa Cape|Wii Koopa Cape R/T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.16=GCN Mushroom Bridge|R1.16=[[GCN Mushroom Bridge]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.17=GBA Sky Garden T|R1.17=[[GBA Sky Garden|GBA Sky Garden T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.18=Wii Coconut Mall|R1.18=[[Wii Coconut Mall]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.19=GBA Snow Land T|R1.19=[[GBA Snow Land|GBA Snow Land T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.20=GBA Peach Circuit RT|R1.20=[[GBA Peach Circuit|GBA Peach Circuit R/T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.21=DS Peach Gardens|R1.21=[[DS Peach Gardens]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.22=N64 Luigi Raceway R|R1.22=[[N64 Luigi Raceway|N64 Luigi Raceway R]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.23=DS Mario Circuit|R1.23=[[DS Mario Circuit]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.24=N64 Mario Raceway|R1.24=[[N64 Mario Raceway]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.25=Vancouver Velocity 2|R1.25=[[Tour Vancouver Velocity|Vancouver Velocity 2]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.26=Wii Moonview Highway RT|R1.26=[[Wii Moonview Highway|Wii Moonview Highway R/T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.27=Rome Avanti T|R1.27=[[Tour Rome Avanti|Rome Avanti T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.28=GCN Dino Dino Jungle|R1.28=[[GCN Dino Dino Jungle]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.29=N64 Kalimari Desert T|R1.29=[[N64 Kalimari Desert|N64 Kalimari Desert T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.30=GBA Lakeside Park|R1.30=[[GBA Lakeside Park]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.31=SNES Koopa Troopa Beach 2RT|R1.31=[[SNES Koopa Troopa Beach 2|SNES Koopa Troopa Beach 2R/T]] | ||
|I1. | |I1.32=Los Angeles Laps|R1.32=[[Tour Los Angeles Laps|Los Angeles Laps]] | ||
|I1.33=Los Angeles Laps R|R1.33=[[Tour Los Angeles Laps|Los Angeles Laps R]] | |||
|I1.34=Tokyo Blur R|R1.34=[[Tour Tokyo Blur|Tokyo Blur R]] | |||
|I1.35=Paris Promenade 3|R1.35=[[Tour Paris Promenade|Paris Promenade 3]] | |||
|I1.36=Madrid Drive R|R1.36=[[Tour Madrid Drive|Madrid Drive R]] | |||
|I1.37=Tokyo Blur 4R|R1.37=[[Tour Tokyo Blur|Tokyo Blur 4R]] | |||
|I1.38=RMX Vanilla Lake 2|R1.38=[[RMX Vanilla Lake 2]] | |||
|I1.39=RMX Vanilla Lake 1RT|R1.39=[[RMX Vanilla Lake 1|RMX Vanilla Lake 1R/T]] | |||
|I1.40=Tokyo Blur 3T|R1.40=[[Tour Tokyo Blur|Tokyo Blur 3T]] | |||
|I1.41=Sydney Sprint 3|R1.41=[[Tour Sydney Sprint|Sydney Sprint 3]] | |||
|I1.42=Vancouver Velocity 3|R1.42=[[Tour Vancouver Velocity|Vancouver Velocity 3]] | |||
|I2.1=GCN Yoshi Circuit T|R2.1=[[GCN Yoshi Circuit|GCN Yoshi Circuit T]]* | |I2.1=GCN Yoshi Circuit T|R2.1=[[GCN Yoshi Circuit|GCN Yoshi Circuit T]]* | ||
Line 74: | Line 114: | ||
|I2.10=London Loop 2RT|R2.10=[[Tour London Loop|London Loop 2R/T]] | |I2.10=London Loop 2RT|R2.10=[[Tour London Loop|London Loop 2R/T]] | ||
|I2.11=Amsterdam Drift 2|R2.11=[[Tour Amsterdam Drift|Amsterdam Drift 2]] | |I2.11=Amsterdam Drift 2|R2.11=[[Tour Amsterdam Drift|Amsterdam Drift 2]] | ||
|I2.12=3DS Neo Bowser City RT|R2. | |I2.12=3DS Wario Shipyard RT|R2.12=[[3DS Wario Shipyard|3DS Wario Shipyard R/T]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.13=RMX Donut Plains 1|R2.13=[[RMX Donut Plains 1]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.14=3DS Neo Bowser City RT|R2.14=[[3DS Neo Bowser City|3DS Neo Bowser City R/T]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.15=DS Airship Fortress|R2.15=[[DS Airship Fortress]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.16=3DS Bowser's Castle RT|R2.16=[[3DS Bowser's Castle|3DS Bowser's Castle R/T]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.17=GBA Bowser's Castle 4|R2.17=[[GBA Bowser's Castle 4]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.18=SNES Choco Island 2T|R2.18=[[SNES Choco Island 2|SNES Choco Island 2T]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.19=Wii Koopa Cape R|R2.19=[[Wii Koopa Cape|Wii Koopa Cape R]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.20=GCN Mushroom Bridge R|R2.20=[[GCN Mushroom Bridge|GCN Mushroom Bridge R]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.21=Piranha Plant Cove 3RT|R2.21=[[Piranha Plant Cove|Piranha Plant Cove 3R/T]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.22=GBA Sky Garden R|R2.22=[[GBA Sky Garden|GBA Sky Garden R]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.23=GBA Snow Land|R2.23=[[GBA Snow Land]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.24=Wii Coconut Mall RT|R2.24=[[Wii Coconut Mall|Wii Coconut Mall R/T]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.25=GBA Peach Circuit T|R2.25=[[GBA Peach Circuit|GBA Peach Circuit T]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.26=SNES Mario Circuit 2|R2.26=[[SNES Mario Circuit 2]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.27=SNES Mario Circuit 3R|R2.27=[[SNES Mario Circuit 3|SNES Mario Circuit 3R]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.28=DS Mario Circuit R|R2.28=[[DS Mario Circuit|DS Mario Circuit R]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.29=N64 Mario Raceway R|R2.29=[[N64 Mario Raceway|N64 Mario Raceway R]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.30=Vancouver Velocity RT|R2.30=[[Tour Vancouver Velocity|Vancouver Velocity R/T]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.31=Vancouver Velocity 2T|R2.31=[[Tour Vancouver Velocity|Vancouver Velocity 2T]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.32=Rome Avanti 2R|R2.32=[[Tour Rome Avanti|Rome Avanti 2R]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.33=Wii Moonview Highway R|R2.33=[[Wii Moonview Highway|Wii Moonview Highway R]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.34=GCN Dino Dino Jungle T|R2.34=[[GCN Dino Dino Jungle|GCN Dino Dino Jungle T]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.35=N64 Kalimari Desert|R2.35=[[N64 Kalimari Desert]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.36=3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon T|R2.36=[[3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon|3DS Cheep Cheep Lagoon T]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.37=SNES Koopa Troopa Beach 2|R2.37=[[SNES Koopa Troopa Beach 2]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.38=SNES Koopa Troopa Beach 2R|R2.38=[[SNES Koopa Troopa Beach 2|SNES Koopa Troopa Beach 2R]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.39=GBA Lakeside Park RT|R2.39=[[GBA Lakeside Park|GBA Lakeside Park R/T]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.40=Los Angeles Laps RT|R2.40=[[Tour Los Angeles Laps|Los Angeles Laps R/T]] | ||
|I2. | |I2.41=N64 Yoshi Valley R|R2.41=[[N64 Yoshi Valley|N64 Yoshi Valley R]]* | ||
|I2. | |I2.42=Squeaky Clean Sprint T|R2.42=[[Squeaky Clean Sprint|Squeaky Clean Sprint T]] | ||
|I2.43=Paris Promenade 3T|R2.43=[[Tour Paris Promenade|Paris Promenade 3T]] | |||
|I2.44=Madrid Drive T|R2.44=[[Tour Madrid Drive|Madrid Drive T]] | |||
|I2.45=Madrid Drive|R2.45=[[Tour Madrid Drive|Madrid Drive]] | |||
|I2.46=Tokyo Blur T|R2.46=[[Tour Tokyo Blur|Tokyo Blur T]] | |||
|I2.47=Sky-High Sundae T|R2.47=[[Sky-High Sundae|Sky-High Sundae T]] | |||
|I2.48=RMX Vanilla Lake 2RT|R2.48=[[RMX Vanilla Lake 2|RMX Vanilla Lake 2R/T]] | |||
|I2.49=Tokyo Blur 3|R2.49=[[Tour Tokyo Blur|Tokyo Blur 3]] | |||
|I2.50=Vancouver Velocity 3R|R2.50=[[Tour Vancouver Velocity|Vancouver Velocity 3R]] | |||
|I2.51=Sydney Sprint 3RT|R2.51=[[Tour Sydney Sprint|Sydney Sprint 3R/T]] | |||
}} | }} | ||