Template:Chart icon: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
Nintendo101 (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Nintendo101 (talk | contribs) (Additional integrations.) |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
|SM3DW-Snowball=[[File:SMM2 SM3DW Snowball Enemy Sprite.jpg|18px|link=Snowball]] | |SM3DW-Snowball=[[File:SMM2 SM3DW Snowball Enemy Sprite.jpg|18px|link=Snowball]] | ||
|SM3DW-Spring=[[File:SMM2 Trampoline SM3DW icon.png|18px|link=Springboard]] | |SM3DW-Spring=[[File:SMM2 Trampoline SM3DW icon.png|18px|link=Springboard]] | ||
|SMO-totalM=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Power Moon 2.png|16px|Total number of obtainable Power Moon.]] | |||
|SMO-totalA=[[File:SMO Art - Earth (Vector).svg|16px|Total number of reachable areas.]] | |SMO-totalA=[[File:SMO Art - Earth (Vector).svg|16px|Total number of reachable areas.]] | ||
|SMO-Mario=[[File:SMO | |SMO-totalB=[[File:MK8 Bowser Emblem.png|20px|Total number of boss battles.]] | ||
|SMO-CappyM=[[File:SMO | |SMO-wedBand=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Binding Band.png|16px|link=Binding Band]] | ||
|SMO-Peach=[[File:SMO | |SMO-wedDress=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Lochlady Dress.png|16px|link=Lochlady Dress]] | ||
|SMO-Pauline=[[File:SMO | |SMO-wedBoquet=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Soiree Bouquet.png|16px|link=Soirée Bouquet]] | ||
|SMO-wedCake=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Frost-Frosted Cake.png|16px|link=Frost-Frosted Cake]] | |||
|SMO-wedWater=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Sparkle Water.png|16px|link=Sparkle Water]] | |||
|SMO-wedStew=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Stupendous Stew.png|16px|link=Stupendous Stew]] | |||
|SMO-capture=[[File:SMO Art - Cappy (Vector).svg|16px|link=Capture|This subject can be captured.]] | |||
|SMO-Mario=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite Mario.png|18px|link=Mario]] | |||
|SMO-Cappy=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Cappy.png|18px|link=Cappy]] | |||
|SMO-CappyM=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite Cappy (Mario Cap).png|18px|link=Cappy]] | |||
|SMO-Peach=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite Peach.png|18px|link=Princess Peach]] | |||
|SMO-Pauline=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite Pauline.png|18px|link=Pauline]] | |||
|SMO-Topper=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Topper.png|18px|link=Topper]] | |SMO-Topper=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Topper.png|18px|link=Topper]] | ||
|SMO-Hariet=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Hariet.png|18px|link=Hariet]] | |SMO-Hariet=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Hariet.png|18px|link=Hariet]] | ||
|SMO-Spewart=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Spewart.png|18px|link=Spewart]] | |SMO-Spewart=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Spewart.png|18px|link=Spewart]] | ||
|SMO-Rango=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Rango.png|18px|link=Rango]] | |SMO-Rango=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite UI Rango.png|18px|link=Rango]] | ||
|SMO-Bowser=[[File:SMO | |SMO-Bowser=[[File:SMO Asset Sprite Bowser.png|18px|link=Bowser]] | ||
|SMO-Moon=[[File:SMO Art - Power Moon (Vector).svg|18px|link=Power Moon]] | |SMO-Moon=[[File:SMO Art - Power Moon (Vector).svg|18px|link=Power Moon]] | ||
|SMO-MoonM=[[File:SMO Art - Multi Moon (Vector).svg|18px|link=Multi Moon]] | |SMO-MoonM=[[File:SMO Art - Multi Moon (Vector).svg|18px|link=Multi Moon]] | ||
Line 585: | Line 595: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan=2 style=background:gainsboro|'''''[[Super Mario Odyssey]]''''' | |colspan=2 style=background:gainsboro|'''''[[Super Mario Odyssey]]''''' | ||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-totalM}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMO-totalM}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-totalA}}</nowiki></code> | |<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-totalA}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{chart icon|SMO-totalA}} | | {{chart icon|SMO-totalA}} | ||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-totalB}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMO-totalB}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-wedBand}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMO-wedBand}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-wedDress}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMO-wedDress}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-wedBoquet}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMO-wedBoquet}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-wedCake}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMO-wedCake}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-wedWater}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMO-wedWater}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-wedStew}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMO-wedStew}} | |||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-capture}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMO-capture}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-Mario}}</nowiki></code> | |<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-Mario}}</nowiki></code> | ||
| {{chart icon|SMO-Mario}} | | {{chart icon|SMO-Mario}} | ||
|- | |||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-Cappy}}</nowiki></code> | |||
| {{chart icon|SMO-Cappy}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-CappyM}}</nowiki></code> | |<code><nowiki>{{chart icon|SMO-CappyM}}</nowiki></code> |
Revision as of 00:22, February 19, 2024
Usage
This template is for icons representing characters, enemies, items, objects, and other subjects of interest for charts integrated in articles.
Code | Display |
---|---|
Super Mario series | |
Super Mario 64 | |
{{chart icon|SM64-totalS}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64-totalC}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64-totalB}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64-Mario}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64-Star}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64-StarJ}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64-Key}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64-Coin}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64-CoinB}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64-1Up}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64-Shell}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64-Cap}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64-birdcage}}
|
![]() |
Super Mario Sunshine | |
{{chart icon|sunshine-totalS}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-totalB}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-Episode}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-Mario}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-Shine}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-Coin}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-CoinB}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-Bottle}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-1Up}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-Cap}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-Egg}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-NozzleT}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-NozzleR}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|sunshine-RainbowM}}
|
![]() |
Super Mario 64 DS | |
{{chart icon|SM64DS-Yoshi}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64DS-Mario}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64DS-Luigi}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64DS-Wario}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM64DS-Star}}
|
![]() |
New Super Mario Bros. | |
{{chart icon|NSMB-Mario}}
|
|
{{chart icon|NSMB-Luigi}}
|
|
Super Mario Galaxy | |
{{chart icon|SMG-totalS}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-totalP}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-totalB}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Mission}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-MissionS}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-CometS}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-CometD}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-CometC}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-CometF}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-CometP}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-StarGrand}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-StarGreen}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-StarRed}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Mario}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Luigi}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Cursor}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Pointer}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Pointer2}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-PointerC}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-LumaH}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Star}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Coin}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Bit}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-ShellG}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-ShellR}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Key}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-1Up}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Life}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-StarL}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-StarS}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Vine}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG-Letter}}
|
![]() |
New Super Mario Bros. Wii | |
{{chart icon|NSMBW-Mario}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|NSMBW-Luigi}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|NSMBW-ToadY}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|NSMBW-ToadB}}
|
![]() |
Super Mario Galaxy 2 | |
{{chart icon|SMG2-totalS}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-totalP}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-totalB}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-totalY}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Mission}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-MissionS}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Comet}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-StarGrand}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-StarGreen}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Mario}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Luigi}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-LumaC}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Yoshi}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Cursor}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Pointer}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Pointer2}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-PointerC}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-PointerY}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-LumaH}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Crabber}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Goomba}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Spiny}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Topman}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Star}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Medal}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Coin}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Coins}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Bit}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Bits}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Shell}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Key}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-1Up}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Life}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-StarL}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-StarS}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Vine}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMG2-Letter}}
|
![]() |
Super Mario 3D Land | |
{{chart icon|SM3DL-totalM}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Course}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Course2}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Mario}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Luigi}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DL-Coin}}
|
![]() |
Super Mario 3D World | |
{{chart icon|SM3DW-totalG}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Mario}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Luigi}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Peach}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Toad}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Rosalina}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DW-ToadC}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Coin}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DW-StarG}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Shell}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Snowball}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SM3DW-Spring}}
|
![]() |
Super Mario Odyssey | |
{{chart icon|SMO-totalM}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-totalA}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-totalB}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-wedBand}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-wedDress}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-wedBoquet}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-wedCake}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-wedWater}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-wedStew}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-capture}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Mario}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Cappy}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-CappyM}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Peach}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Pauline}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Topper}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Hariet}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Spewart}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Rango}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Bowser}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-Moon}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonM}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonSand}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonLake}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonWooded}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonMetro}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonSnow}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonSeaside}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonLuncheon}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonBowser}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonMushroom}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-MoonMoon}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Coin}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinCap}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinCascade}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinSand}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinLake}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinWooded}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinLost}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinMetro}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinSnow}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinSeaside}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinLuncheon}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinBowser}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinMushroom}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-CoinMoon}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-Heart}}
|
|
{{chart icon|SMO-HeartL}}
|
|
Super Mario 3D World + Bowser's Fury | |
{{chart icon|BF-BowserJ}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|BF-Shine}}
|
|
Super Mario Bros. Wonder | |
{{chart icon|SMBW-Mario}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-Luigi}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-Peach}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-Daisy}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-ToadY}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-ToadB}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-Toadette}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-Yoshi}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-YoshiR}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-YoshiY}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-YoshiB}}
|
![]() |
{{chart icon|SMBW-Nabbit}}
|
![]() |
General | |
{{chart icon|cross}}
|