List of stickers in Mario Party Superstars: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
(No need for repeat links) Tag: Mobile edit |
(Add Yoshi stickers) |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Luigi (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Luigi's "Whaaat?!" sticker | |align=center|[[File:Sticker Luigi (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Luigi's "Whaaat?!" sticker | ||
|align=left|Luigi looking confused. | |align=left|Luigi looking confused. | ||
|- | |||
| align=center|[[File:Sticker Yoshi - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Yoshi]]'s "Hi!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Yoshi smiling. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Yoshi (happy) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Yoshi's "Yes!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Yoshi being happy. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Yoshi (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Yoshi's "Whaaat?!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Yoshi looking sad. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{MPS}} | {{MPS}} | ||
[[Category:Mario Party Superstars|*]] | [[Category:Mario Party Superstars|*]] |
Revision as of 02:38, July 22, 2023
This article is under construction. Therefore, please excuse its informal appearance while it is being worked on. We hope to have it completed as soon as possible.
Sticker | Description |
---|---|
Mario's "Hi!" sticker |
Mario waving. |
Mario's "Yes!" sticker |
Mario jumping. |
Mario's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Mario looking shocked. |
Luigi's "Hi!" sticker |
Luigi waving. |
Luigi's "Yes!" sticker |
Luigi jumping. |
Luigi's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Luigi looking confused. |
Yoshi's "Hi!" sticker |
Yoshi smiling. |
Yoshi's "Yes!" sticker |
Yoshi being happy. |
Yoshi's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Yoshi looking sad. |