List of stickers in Mario Party Superstars: Difference between revisions
From the Super Mario Wiki, the Mario encyclopedia
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
(Arranged stickers) |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{|border="1"cellpadding="2"style="text-align:left;border-collapse:collapse;margin-bottom:5px;width:100%;"align=center | {|border="1"cellpadding="2"style="text-align:left;border-collapse:collapse;margin-bottom:5px;width:100%;"align=center | ||
|- | |- | ||
! | !style="background:gold"align=center|Sticker | ||
! | !style="background:gold"align=center|Description | ||
|-style="background:gold;"align=center | |-style="background:gold;"align=center | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|align=left|Luigi waving. | |align=left|Luigi waving. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Luigi (happy) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br> | |align=center|[[File:Sticker Luigi (happy) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Luigi's "Yes!" sticker | ||
|align=left|Luigi jumping. | |align=left|Luigi jumping. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Luigi (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br> | |align=center|[[File:Sticker Luigi (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Luigi's "Whaaat?!" sticker | ||
|align=left|Luigi looking confused. | |align=left|Luigi looking confused. | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Peach - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Peach]]'s "Hi!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Peach smiling. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Peach (happy) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Peach's "Yes!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Peach looking happy. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Peach (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Peach's "Whaaat?!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Peach looking shocked. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Daisy - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Daisy]]'s "Hi!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Daisy waving. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Daisy (happy) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Daisy's "Yes!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Daisy being happy. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Daisy (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Daisy's "Whaaat?!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Daisy looking shocked. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Wario - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Wario]]'s "Hi!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Wario smiling. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Wario (happy) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Wario's "Yes!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Wario being happy. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Wario (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Wario's "Whaaat?!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Wario looking sad. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Waluigi - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Waluigi]]'s "Hi!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Waluigi thinking. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Waluigi (happy) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Waluigi's "Yes!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Waluigi being happy. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Waluigi (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Waluigi's "Whaaat?!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Waluigi looking shocked. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Yoshi - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>[[Yoshi]]'s "Hi!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Yoshi smiling. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Yoshi (happy) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Yoshi's "Yes!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Yoshi being happy. | |||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:Sticker Yoshi (sad) - Mario Party Superstars.png|70px]]<br>Yoshi's "Whaaat?!" sticker | |||
|align=left|Yoshi looking sad. | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{MPS}} | {{MPS}} | ||
[[Category:Mario Party Superstars|*]] | [[Category:Mario Party Superstars|*]] |
Latest revision as of 12:03, March 18, 2024
This article is under construction. Therefore, please excuse its informal appearance while it is being worked on. We hope to have it completed as soon as possible.
Sticker | Description |
---|---|
Mario's "Hi!" sticker |
Mario waving. |
Mario's "Yes!" sticker |
Mario jumping. |
Mario's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Mario looking shocked. |
Luigi's "Hi!" sticker |
Luigi waving. |
Luigi's "Yes!" sticker |
Luigi jumping. |
Luigi's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Luigi looking confused. |
Peach's "Hi!" sticker |
Peach smiling. |
Peach's "Yes!" sticker |
Peach looking happy. |
Peach's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Peach looking shocked. |
Daisy's "Hi!" sticker |
Daisy waving. |
Daisy's "Yes!" sticker |
Daisy being happy. |
Daisy's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Daisy looking shocked. |
Wario's "Hi!" sticker |
Wario smiling. |
Wario's "Yes!" sticker |
Wario being happy. |
Wario's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Wario looking sad. |
Waluigi's "Hi!" sticker |
Waluigi thinking. |
Waluigi's "Yes!" sticker |
Waluigi being happy. |
Waluigi's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Waluigi looking shocked. |
Yoshi's "Hi!" sticker |
Yoshi smiling. |
Yoshi's "Yes!" sticker |
Yoshi being happy. |
Yoshi's "Whaaat?!" sticker |
Yoshi looking sad. |